KCreations

Website

KCreations Craft buddy Crystal art and Hunkydory Stockist, i also make handmade cards and other craft items

28/10/2026
25/10/2026

ATTENTION

PUTTING IN A HUNKYDORY ORDER TONIGHT, LET ME KNOW IF YOU WANT ANYTHING ORDERED

20/10/2026

🎅🎄 SECRET SANTA 🎄🎅

If I’ve messaged you regarding Secret Santa, please could you message me back with your choices. 🎁

If you haven’t received a message from me but would like to take part, please message me ASAP! ❤️

Thank you! Let’s make it a little Christmas magic! ✨🎄🎁

Packs of foil wrapping squaresMixed coloursPurpleGoldSilverRedGreenLight blue10p a pack
11/10/2026

Packs of foil wrapping squares

Mixed colours
Purple
Gold
Silver
Red
Green
Light blue

10p a pack

My office this weekend
10/10/2026

My office this weekend

NEW FROM HUNKYDORY  STAMPING PRESS PRO £34.99 OR MEMBERS PRICE £31.50STAMPING PLATFORM AND STAMPING PRESS £42 OR MEMBERS...
08/10/2026

NEW FROM HUNKYDORY

STAMPING PRESS PRO £34.99 OR MEMBERS PRICE £31.50
STAMPING PLATFORM AND STAMPING PRESS £42 OR MEMBERS PRICE £39

NEW CRAFT BUDDY CARDS£4.99 EACH OR MEMBERS PRICE £4.50MESSAGE ME TO ORDER
08/10/2026

NEW CRAFT BUDDY CARDS

£4.99 EACH OR MEMBERS PRICE £4.50

MESSAGE ME TO ORDER

I'm putting in a Craft Buddy order in TONIGHTLet me know if you would like anything ordered
07/10/2026

I'm putting in a Craft Buddy order in TONIGHT

Let me know if you would like anything ordered

Address

Stowmarket

Alerts

Be the first to know and let us send you an email when KCreations posts news and promotions. Your email address will not be used for any other purpose, and you can unsubscribe at any time.

Shortcuts

Share