Wood crafts

Contact the business

Wood crafts Homemade Woodcrafts.

SOLD! More are being made.Hand crafted Solid oak coasters 100mm x 100mm x 6mm £15
09/03/2024

SOLD! More are being made.

Hand crafted Solid oak coasters
100mm x 100mm x 6mm
£15

21/01/2024

Hey could everyone share and invite friends and family please 😊

Hand made Candle holders.Red pine £15Rustic tea light holder £25Blue pine £10Black lined oak £10White lined oak £10Natur...
21/01/2024

Hand made Candle holders.
Red pine £15
Rustic tea light holder £25
Blue pine £10
Black lined oak £10
White lined oak £10
Natural oak £10
Black pine £10

Candles not included.
Collection witham.

Address

Witham
Witham

Website

Alerts

Be the first to know and let us send you an email when Wood crafts posts news and promotions. Your email address will not be used for any other purpose, and you can unsubscribe at any time.

Contact The Business

Send a message to Wood crafts:

Shortcuts

Share

Category