DKC's Designs

Call Contact the business

DKC's Designs Contact information, map and directions, contact form, opening hours, services, ratings, photos, videos and announcements from DKC's Designs, Home decor, Fort Smith, AR.

Another satisfied customer.  This wreath looks amazing on her door!  Thank you so much for your purchase!
10/11/2026

Another satisfied customer. This wreath looks amazing on her door! Thank you so much for your purchase!

Orange Buffalo Pumpkin Wreath$30.00 Buyer pays shipping18" RoundThis charming pumpkin wreath features vibrant orange and...
10/09/2026

Orange Buffalo Pumpkin Wreath

$30.00 Buyer pays shipping
18" Round

This charming pumpkin wreath features vibrant orange and white buffalo check ribbon, three sparkling orange pumpkins and a beautiful layered bow.

Autumn Blessings Floral Door Swag$60.00 Buyer pays shipping43" Long x 22" WideWelcome the holiday season with this beaut...
10/09/2026

Autumn Blessings Floral Door Swag

$60.00 Buyer pays shipping
43" Long x 22" Wide

Welcome the holiday season with this beautiful handmade door swag. Featuring vibrant orange florals, lush greenery, burgundy accents, and gorgeous rust and orange leaf pattern bows. This piece showcases three charming wood signs reading "Grateful", "Thankful" and "Blessed". Perfect for adding warmth and elegance to your front door or entryway.

Black and Gray Harvest Pumpkin Wreath$50.00 Buyer pays shipping18" RoundThis wreath features a charming gray "Harvest" p...
10/07/2026

Black and Gray Harvest Pumpkin Wreath

$50.00 Buyer pays shipping
18" Round

This wreath features a charming gray "Harvest" pumpkin sign, textured gray mesh, colorful fall ribbon, and black and white ribbon throughout the wreath.

10/07/2026

I would like to thank all of my customers and followers for your loyalty and support.

Send a message to learn more

Thank you so much Danielle for both of your purchases.  The wreath looks great on the door.  Another happy customer!  So...
10/07/2026

Thank you so much Danielle for both of your purchases. The wreath looks great on the door. Another happy customer! So blessed.

Another happy customer.  My first Kissing Ball.  Thank you so much Fisher's for purchasing this item!
10/06/2026

Another happy customer. My first Kissing Ball. Thank you so much Fisher's for purchasing this item!

Spooktacular Farmhouse Ghost$12.00 Buyer pays shipping14" Tall x 4" WideAdd a touch of cozy Halloween charm to your home...
10/06/2026

Spooktacular Farmhouse Ghost

$12.00 Buyer pays shipping
14" Tall x 4" Wide

Add a touch of cozy Halloween charm to your home with this adorable handmade ghost wall hanging. Crafted with soft white yarn and finished with a playful black-and-white buffalo plaid bow, and expressive eyes.

Ms. Suzie Scarecrow$40.00 Buyer pays shipping12" Tall x 11" WideThis handcrafted scarecrow features a sweet wood and pai...
10/03/2026

Ms. Suzie Scarecrow

$40.00 Buyer pays shipping
12" Tall x 11" Wide

This handcrafted scarecrow features a sweet wood and painted face, raffia hair, orange gingham bow, lush greenery, vibrant orange and gold florals with berries throughout. Decorative candle in the center completes this substantial piece.

Box O' Pumpkins$75.00 Buyer pays shipping15" Tall x 9" SquareThis incredible wood box welcomes fall with pumpkins a plen...
10/01/2026

Box O' Pumpkins

$75.00 Buyer pays shipping
15" Tall x 9" Square

This incredible wood box welcomes fall with pumpkins a plenty!
The box is full of vibrant orange-red florals, golden sunflowers, lush greenery and many pumpkins. This arrangement would look great on a porch or entryway.

Address

Fort Smith, AR
72916

Telephone

+16412037107

Website

Alerts

Be the first to know and let us send you an email when DKC's Designs posts news and promotions. Your email address will not be used for any other purpose, and you can unsubscribe at any time.

Contact The Business

Send a message to DKC's Designs:

Shortcuts

Share

Category