Dragonfly South

Call Contact the business

Dragonfly South I create many kinds of crafts. This page is a place for you to come to find gifts and special items

$35Camp site sign. I can personalize it just for you.
10/11/2026

$35

Camp site sign. I can personalize it just for you.

$15 Airplane kit bookMake 100 planes!  The cover of the book is messed up, but the pages are not.
10/11/2026

$15 Airplane kit book

Make 100 planes! The cover of the book is messed up, but the pages are not.

$7Paint a bookmark kit. You get the wood bookmark, paint, and tie ribbon.  These make great gifts. More designs are avai...
10/11/2026

$7
Paint a bookmark kit. You get the wood bookmark, paint, and tie ribbon. These make great gifts. More designs are available

$10Your choice of background color
10/11/2026

$10
Your choice of background color

$12Engraved personalized jewelry dishes
10/11/2026

$12
Engraved personalized jewelry dishes

$15Let me create a special frame for your special occasion8”x10”
10/11/2026

$15
Let me create a special frame for your special occasion
8”x10”

$15      or$20 for personalized
10/11/2026

$15 or
$20 for personalized

$15Personalized bucket hatI can put a name, saying, lake, boat name, sports team, or whatever you like on the leather pa...
10/11/2026

$15
Personalized bucket hat
I can put a name, saying, lake, boat name, sports team, or whatever you like on the leather patch.

Second picture shows colors available

$35Your choice
10/11/2026

$35
Your choice

$10Redbird ornaments
10/11/2026

$10
Redbird ornaments

Address

Honea Path, SC

Telephone

+18646176749

Website

Alerts

Be the first to know and let us send you an email when Dragonfly South posts news and promotions. Your email address will not be used for any other purpose, and you can unsubscribe at any time.

Contact The Business

Send a message to Dragonfly South:

Shortcuts

Share