Twisted Trinkets

Website

Twisted Trinkets Twisted Trinkets - providing odd home decor to oddities lovers!

Bone box from Emily's Skulls And Furs! Make sure to follow her page if you're looking for good quality bones at great pr...
10/14/2026

Bone box from Emily's Skulls And Furs!
Make sure to follow her page if you're looking for good quality bones at great prices! πŸ–€

Creepy craft class is in just a few weeks! Join me at Brushstrokes n' more to make some oddities home decor for Hallowee...
10/12/2026

Creepy craft class is in just a few weeks!
Join me at Brushstrokes n' more to make some oddities home decor for Halloween or year-round!

Happy October 1st! πŸŽƒπŸ‘»πŸ–€
10/01/2026

Happy October 1st! πŸŽƒπŸ‘»πŸ–€

My heebies are jeebied Bees are in and, not so fun fact, I'm terrified of bees and wasps! πŸ™ƒStill excited to be working o...
09/24/2026

My heebies are jeebied
Bees are in and, not so fun fact, I'm terrified of bees and wasps! πŸ™ƒ
Still excited to be working on some dome projects with them, but it will be a challenge!

Taxidermy chick and duckling price sheet! I will be making some with new display options hopefully this weekend! 😊Just t...
09/17/2026

Taxidermy chick and duckling price sheet!
I will be making some with new display options hopefully this weekend! 😊
Just the baby- $25
DIY wood round baby- $30
Decorated baby- $40
Teacup baby- $60

Glitter painted turtle skull mini frame- $20
09/16/2026

Glitter painted turtle skull mini frame- $20

Plastic domes1- turtle skull, dried flowers, tiny moth 2- decorated mink skull, dried flowers, crystal gem$25 - one come...
09/16/2026

Plastic domes
1- turtle skull, dried flowers, tiny moth
2- decorated mink skull, dried flowers, crystal gem
$25 - one comes without a lid (first buyer chooses). No lid is $20.

Coyote tail keychains -$16Raccoon tail (made to order) 1 available -$14Squirrel tail (wire inside) -$12
09/16/2026

Coyote tail keychains -$16
Raccoon tail (made to order) 1 available -$14
Squirrel tail (wire inside) -$12

Forever sleeping babies- mummified pinkie magnets $13Spooky shell magnets - $10Tooth frame magnet - $5
09/16/2026

Forever sleeping babies- mummified pinkie magnets
$13
Spooky shell magnets - $10
Tooth frame magnet - $5

Necklaces, glasses chains and threader earringsTeeth, bones, resin and jars. $10-$12 ($12 for the glasses chains)Message...
09/16/2026

Necklaces, glasses chains and threader earrings
Teeth, bones, resin and jars.
$10-$12 ($12 for the glasses chains)
Message me if you want a closer picture of anything in particular!

Address

Kingsport, TN

Opening Hours

Monday 10am - 10pm
Tuesday 10am - 10pm
Wednesday 10am - 10pm
Thursday 10am - 10pm
Friday 10am - 10pm

Alerts

Be the first to know and let us send you an email when Twisted Trinkets posts news and promotions. Your email address will not be used for any other purpose, and you can unsubscribe at any time.

Shortcuts

Share

Category