Eclectic Pulp

Call Contact the business

Eclectic Pulp Vintage, Antique and Miscellaneous goods

Glassware 13ea Tumblers and 8ea Small TumblersHocking Manchester Tartan Rock Style Drinking Glasses. Pick Up Only$20
09/23/2026

Glassware
13ea Tumblers and 8ea Small Tumblers
Hocking Manchester Tartan Rock Style Drinking Glasses.
Pick Up Only
$20

2ea Cake /Pie Domes and 2ea platesPick Up Only $35
09/23/2026

2ea Cake /Pie Domes and 2ea plates
Pick Up Only
$35

Aluminum blinds for a window size 63” X 51”Pick Up Only$10
09/23/2026

Aluminum blinds for a window size 63” X 51”
Pick Up Only
$10

***Sold***Vintage 8 Tracks16ea totalGreat for collectors Has not been played in years. Not sure of playability. Pick Up ...
09/23/2026

***Sold***

Vintage 8 Tracks
16ea total
Great for collectors
Has not been played in years. Not sure of playability. Pick Up Only
$15

Great vintage bamboo birdcage Great for decorating and displaying. Pick Up only$65
09/23/2026

Great vintage bamboo birdcage
Great for decorating and displaying.
Pick Up only
$65

*** SOLD***Like new camper for sale$8700.00
08/09/2026

*** SOLD***
Like new camper for sale
$8700.00

$5,5001980 CJ 5Please text Robert at (254) 424-5784 for more information
10/04/2025

$5,500
1980 CJ 5
Please text Robert at (254) 424-5784
for more information

CJ 5 for sale$5500Please text Robert at (254) 424-5784
09/28/2025

CJ 5 for sale
$5500
Please text Robert at (254) 424-5784

SoldAir Hockey Table $75Price lowered to $75 or B.O.East point Hoover Hockey with Glaze Tek table for sale W- 43” X L- 7...
10/06/2024

Sold

Air Hockey Table $75

Price lowered to $75 or B.O.

East point Hoover Hockey with Glaze Tek table for sale

W- 43” X L- 7’ X 32”

$75 or B.O. ~ cash only and must pick up. Heavy, well built and works well. Minor top damage on top edges- lamination came off.

Great for homes, recreation centers, man caves, church youth and much more

10/06/2024

Mix of Vintage, Antiques and Household Goods

Address

***
Thornton, TX
76667

Telephone

+18178513724

Website

Alerts

Be the first to know and let us send you an email when Eclectic Pulp posts news and promotions. Your email address will not be used for any other purpose, and you can unsubscribe at any time.

Contact The Business

Send a message to Eclectic Pulp:

Shortcuts

Share

Category