Carla's Cr8tions

Website Contact the business

Carla's Cr8tions ๐Ÿ’• Handmade with love right here in PA. I turn beads, yarn, and ideas into fun creations โ€” beaded pens, crochet goodies, wristlets & more.

Whether youโ€™re treating yourself or finding the perfect handmade gift, let me create something for you! ๐Ÿ’•

Pens$3 each comes with ink refillShipping starts at $7 based on distance and weight. To claim please comment on photo of...
09/26/2026

Pens
$3 each comes with ink refill
Shipping starts at $7 based on distance and weight.
To claim please comment on photo of claim and Iโ€™ll send you invoice

( to to scammers I will not message you)

Join me tonight! We are going to shop my stuff from my craft shows! Lots of premade items such as keychains, cup charms,...
09/21/2026

Join me tonight! We are going to shop my stuff from my craft shows! Lots of premade items such as keychains, cup charms, pens. I will also have mini bag charms, wallets and some great little items for school. All items make great gifts. Pens, keychains, cup charms all starting at $3

Craft show bins - Premade items lots of them

Pen holders still available
09/17/2026

Pen holders still available

These beauties are still available for only $30 now! Shipping available
09/17/2026

These beauties are still available for only $30 now! Shipping available

Wallets $4Cute wallets that attach to keychainsShipping starts at $8 and up based on weight and distance
09/17/2026

Wallets $4

Cute wallets that attach to keychains

Shipping starts at $8 and up based on weight and distance

Glass Mason Jar Cups $10Comes with glass straw(disclaimer: glass straw can break please use caution)Shipping starts at $...
09/17/2026

Glass Mason Jar Cups $10

Comes with glass straw(disclaimer: glass straw can break please use caution)

Shipping starts at $8 and up based on distance and weight.

09/06/2026

These beads are absolutely stunning!!

22 mm
1.50 each, crystal

Dumpling beads$1.25 each4 of each color available
09/06/2026

Dumpling beads
$1.25 each
4 of each color available

Dumpling Pens $3 each2 of each color available
09/06/2026

Dumpling Pens
$3 each
2 of each color available

Bag/phones charms $12Shipping starts at $8 and based on weight and distance
08/22/2026

Bag/phones charms $12
Shipping starts at $8 and based on weight and distance

Address

Northampton, PA
18067

Alerts

Be the first to know and let us send you an email when Carla's Cr8tions posts news and promotions. Your email address will not be used for any other purpose, and you can unsubscribe at any time.

Contact The Business

Send a message to Carla's Cr8tions:

Shortcuts

Share