Kla-Mart Warehouse

Call Website

Kla-Mart Warehouse Kla-Mart Warehouse. 601 N Mill St Pryor, OK Open Tuesday thru Friday 9-5, Saturday 9-4 Discount Surplus Store. And so much more to choose from!!
601 N Mill St.

We try to buy everything we can sell to our customers at a discount price. Specializing in tools, Vinyl and Laminate Plank flooring, Tile, Trim, Mattresses, Paint, Paint supplies, Exterior Siding and Shingles! Pryor, Ok
918-825-7400

New shipment of mattress sets!Sets include mattress and boxsprings.Brand: DreamlineTwin sets start at $179Full sets star...
10/15/2026

New shipment of mattress sets!
Sets include mattress and boxsprings.
Brand: Dreamline
Twin sets start at $179
Full sets start at $229
Queen sets start at $299
King sets start at $429

Mattress only
T/F/Q- Deduct $50 off set price
K- Deduct $125 off set price

Boxspring only
T $79.99
F $99.99
Q $109.99
K $169.99

601 N Mill Pryor, Ok
Open Tuesday-Friday 9-5
Saturday 9-4

100% waterproof!Click lock vinyl plank flooring with pad attached! Color- Liberty Bridge$2.19 sq ft22 mil wear layer601 ...
10/15/2026

100% waterproof!
Click lock vinyl plank flooring with pad attached! Color- Liberty Bridge
$2.19 sq ft
22 mil wear layer

601 N Mill Pryor, Ok
Open Tuesday-Friday 9-5
Saturday 9-4

100% waterproof Rigid Core vinyl plank flooring with pad attached!Color- Umber$1.89 sq ft601 N Mill Pryor, OkOpen Tuesda...
10/14/2026

100% waterproof Rigid Core vinyl plank flooring with pad attached!
Color- Umber
$1.89 sq ft

601 N Mill Pryor, Ok
Open Tuesday-Friday 9-5
Saturday 9-4

33” Glacier Bay double bowl sink!Comes with faucet and attachments shown in picture- $99.99 each601 N Mill Pryor, OkOpen...
10/14/2026

33” Glacier Bay double bowl sink!
Comes with faucet and attachments shown in picture- $99.99 each

601 N Mill Pryor, Ok
Open Tuesday-Friday 9-5
Saturday 9-4

Pfister bathroom faucets!Model- Arlington$69.99 each601 N Mill Pryor, OkOpen Tuesday-Friday 9-5Saturday 9-4
10/14/2026

Pfister bathroom faucets!
Model- Arlington
$69.99 each

601 N Mill Pryor, Ok
Open Tuesday-Friday 9-5
Saturday 9-4

Kitchen faucet!Glacier Bay Paulina pull down in matte gold$99.99 each601 N Mill Pryor, OkOpen Tuesday-Friday 9-5Saturday...
10/14/2026

Kitchen faucet!
Glacier Bay Paulina pull down in matte gold
$99.99 each

601 N Mill Pryor, Ok
Open Tuesday-Friday 9-5
Saturday 9-4

Interior knotty pine barn doors!36” x & k pattern $129.9942” x & k pattern $149.99Hardware kits sold separate6’ $129.998...
10/13/2026

Interior knotty pine barn doors!
36” x & k pattern $129.99
42” x & k pattern $149.99

Hardware kits sold separate
6’ $129.99
8’ $149.99

601 N Mill Pryor, Ok
Open Tuesday-Friday 9-5
Saturday 9-4

Elkay Quartz Classic laundry sinks!$129.99 each601 N Mill Pryor, OkOpen Tuesday-Friday 9-5Saturday 9-4
10/13/2026

Elkay Quartz Classic laundry sinks!
$129.99 each

601 N Mill Pryor, Ok
Open Tuesday-Friday 9-5
Saturday 9-4

33” Elkay Quartz Classic sinks!Color greige$129.99 each601 N Mill Pryor, OkOpen Tuesday-Friday 9-5Saturday 9-4
10/13/2026

33” Elkay Quartz Classic sinks!
Color greige
$129.99 each

601 N Mill Pryor, Ok
Open Tuesday-Friday 9-5
Saturday 9-4

Seafood truck is here! Come grab some lunch or dinner! The Krab Sensation & Seafood on the Go.
10/13/2026

Seafood truck is here! Come grab some lunch or dinner! The Krab Sensation & Seafood on the Go.

Address

601 N Mill
Pryor, OK
74361

Alerts

Be the first to know and let us send you an email when Kla-Mart Warehouse posts news and promotions. Your email address will not be used for any other purpose, and you can unsubscribe at any time.

Shortcuts

Share