Secondhand Sisters

Contact the business

Secondhand Sisters Secondhand treasures, vintage finds & everyday deals. Booths:
Springville Antique Mall
5th Ave Emporium
Kolectic Anniston
Irondale Pickers

SOLD Yellow mixing bowl $12**Items are available for porch pick up in Springville & Clay (address will be sent once paid...
10/15/2026

SOLD Yellow mixing bowl $12

**Items are available for porch pick up in Springville & Clay (address will be sent once paid). Delivery is available, with the price depending on the miles. Shipping options are also available and will depend on the weight of the item. Comment to claim then we will reach out to you!**

handmade crocheted baby blanket $15**Items are available for porch pick up in Springville & Clay (address will be sent o...
10/15/2026

handmade crocheted baby blanket $15

**Items are available for porch pick up in Springville & Clay (address will be sent once paid). Delivery is available, with the price depending on the miles. Shipping options are also available and will depend on the weight of the item. Comment to claim then we will reach out to you!**

vintage 1980s Chinese Chinoiserie lidded ginger jar $18Oval frame $4**Items are available for porch pick up in Springvil...
10/15/2026

vintage 1980s Chinese Chinoiserie lidded ginger jar $18

Oval frame $4

**Items are available for porch pick up in Springville & Clay (address will be sent once paid). Delivery is available, with the price depending on the miles. Shipping options are also available and will depend on the weight of the item. Comment to claim then we will reach out to you!**

Vintage metal/copper oil lamp wall mount $15Swan figurine $5**Items are available for porch pick up in Springville & Cla...
10/15/2026

Vintage metal/copper oil lamp wall mount $15

Swan figurine $5

**Items are available for porch pick up in Springville & Clay (address will be sent once paid). Delivery is available, with the price depending on the miles. Shipping options are also available and will depend on the weight of the item. Comment to claim then we will reach out to you!**

Tea Shop Small Tea Pot Houston Harvest Gift Products 2000 Collectors Series $10duck cross-stitch $6**Items are available...
10/15/2026

Tea Shop Small Tea Pot Houston Harvest Gift Products 2000 Collectors Series $10

duck cross-stitch $6

**Items are available for porch pick up in Springville & Clay (address will be sent once paid). Delivery is available, with the price depending on the miles. Shipping options are also available and will depend on the weight of the item. Comment to claim then we will reach out to you!**

handmade crocheted baby blanket $15 **Items are available for porch pick up in Springville & Clay (address will be sent ...
10/15/2026

handmade crocheted baby blanket $15

**Items are available for porch pick up in Springville & Clay (address will be sent once paid). Delivery is available, with the price depending on the miles. Shipping options are also available and will depend on the weight of the item. Comment to claim then we will reach out to you!**

vintage woven cotton tapestry throw blanket featuring a nautical and coastal lighthouse theme $15**Items are available f...
10/15/2026

vintage woven cotton tapestry throw blanket featuring a nautical and coastal lighthouse theme $15

**Items are available for porch pick up in Springville & Clay (address will be sent once paid). Delivery is available, with the price depending on the miles. Shipping options are also available and will depend on the weight of the item. Comment to claim then we will reach out to you!**

vintage green satin evening clutch by Lowy & Mund from their "After Five" cocktail bag line, likely dating from the 1950...
10/15/2026

vintage green satin evening clutch by Lowy & Mund from their "After Five" cocktail bag line, likely dating from the 1950s $25

**Items are available for porch pick up in Springville & Clay (address will be sent once paid). Delivery is available, with the price depending on the miles. Shipping options are also available and will depend on the weight of the item. Comment to claim then we will reach out to you!**

Hand towel $4**Items are available for porch pick up in Springville & Clay (address will be sent once paid). Delivery is...
10/15/2026

Hand towel $4

**Items are available for porch pick up in Springville & Clay (address will be sent once paid). Delivery is available, with the price depending on the miles. Shipping options are also available and will depend on the weight of the item. Comment to claim then we will reach out to you!**

Everything is $5 each SoldWinnie the Pooh **Items are available for porch pick up in Springville & Clay (address will be...
10/15/2026

Everything is $5 each

Sold
Winnie the Pooh

**Items are available for porch pick up in Springville & Clay (address will be sent once paid). Delivery is available, with the price depending on the miles. Shipping options are also available and will depend on the weight of the item. Comment to claim then we will reach out to you!**

Address

Springville, AL
35146

Website

Alerts

Be the first to know and let us send you an email when Secondhand Sisters posts news and promotions. Your email address will not be used for any other purpose, and you can unsubscribe at any time.

Contact The Business

Send a message to Secondhand Sisters:

Shortcuts

Share

Category