Davis Woodworks LLC

Contact the business

Davis Woodworks LLC Home Decor | Personalized Designs | Timeless Gifts

12/23/2024
🎄🎅🎁 Christmas is just around the corner! Turn beloved family recipes into timeless treasures with our Handwritten Recipe...
11/15/2024

🎄🎅🎁 Christmas is just around the corner! Turn beloved family recipes into timeless treasures with our Handwritten Recipe Cutting Boards! 🎄🎅🎁

Handwritten Recipe Cutting Boards

DETAILS
🔴High Quality Maple or Dark Walnut
🟢Food safe finish
🔴Digital Rendering of Handwritten Recipes included
🟢Double Sided engraving available

Maple
9” x 12” | $45
10.5” x 16” | $60

Dark Walnut
9” x 12” | $48
10.5” x 16” | $63

Shipping and is available!

Message us!

Perfect for Father’s Day!Walnut Coin Tray | $28Round, Square, or Octagonal shape available. Place orders before June 7th...
05/29/2024

Perfect for Father’s Day!

Walnut Coin Tray | $28

Round, Square, or Octagonal shape available.

Place orders before June 7th for guaranteed Father’s Day arrival on June 16th.

Shipping is available. Message us!

Engraved Drinkware Stand out from the crowd and leave a lasting impression with every sip. Perfect for corporate gifts, ...
04/06/2024

Engraved Drinkware

Stand out from the crowd and leave a lasting impression with every sip.

Perfect for corporate gifts, events, or just adding a touch of personalization to your home bar.

Cheers to unforgettable branding.

Message us for a free quote and mock-up.

Dog Ear Framed Art Solid Oak Framing available in Natural, Dark Walnut, White, or Black. Numerous Dog Breeds Available S...
03/29/2024

Dog Ear Framed Art

Solid Oak Framing available in Natural, Dark Walnut, White, or Black.

Numerous Dog Breeds Available

Sizing available: 9x12, 12x16, 16x20, 18x24.

Starting at $45.

Contact us to order! Shipping is available.

Santa's Cookie TrayDETAILS🔴High Quality Maple or Dark Walnut in two size options 🟢Food safe finish🔴Customize with any na...
11/12/2023

Santa's Cookie Tray

DETAILS
🔴High Quality Maple or Dark Walnut in two size options
🟢Food safe finish
🔴Customize with any name(s)

Maple
9” x 12” | $45
10.5” x 16” | $60

Dark Walnut (photos coming soon)
9” x 12” | $48
10.5” x 16” | $63

Message to order! Shipping available!

🌟🎄The Holidays are coming in hot! 🎁🎅🏼Reindeer Ornament | $10Grinch Ornament | $14Shiplap Ornaments | $10Tree Ornament | ...
11/12/2023

🌟🎄The Holidays are coming in hot! 🎁🎅🏼

Reindeer Ornament | $10
Grinch Ornament | $14
Shiplap Ornaments | $10
Tree Ornament | $10
Snowflake Ornaments | $10
Engraved Gift Tag | $6
3D Gift Tag | $10

🟩🟥Message us to order!🟥🟩

🎄🎅🎁 Christmas is just around the corner! Turn beloved family recipes into timeless treasures with our Handwritten Recipe...
11/10/2023

🎄🎅🎁 Christmas is just around the corner! Turn beloved family recipes into timeless treasures with our Handwritten Recipe Cutting Boards! 🎄🎅🎁

Handwritten Recipe Cutting Boards

DETAILS
🔴High Quality Maple or Dark Walnut in two size options
🟢Food safe finish
🔴Digital Rendering of Handwritten Recipes included
🟢Double Sided engraving available

Maple
9” x 12” | $45
10.5” x 16” | $60

Dark Walnut (photos coming soon)
9” x 12” | $48
10.5” x 16” | $63

Shipping and bulk order discounts are available! Message us!

Game Day Gear 🏈 Get ready for game days ahead with custom logo gear! 🏈 Polar Camel Insulated Drinkware | Starting at $22...
07/20/2023

Game Day Gear

🏈 Get ready for game days ahead with custom logo gear! 🏈

Polar Camel Insulated Drinkware | Starting at $22
17+ styles to choose from

Leather Patch Snapbacks | Starting at $22

Message us to order today! Bulk pricing and free mockups available.

Contact Kacie L. Agee-Realtor for your next homebuying or selling needs! Follow Davis Woodworks LLC for more upcoming pr...
06/09/2023

Contact Kacie L. Agee-Realtor for your next home
buying or selling needs!

Follow Davis Woodworks LLC for more upcoming projects!

We offer free digital mockups, and quotes with shipping! Send us a message!

Our Polar Camel Drinkware line makes great gifts! Over 17 styles and colors to choose from. Message us for one of a kind...
05/20/2023

Our Polar Camel Drinkware line makes great gifts! Over 17 styles and colors to choose from.

Message us for one of a kind, custom designs tailored to your needs!

🌷 Happy Mother's Day! 🌷💖 Celebrating all the incredible moms out there today. You are loved and appreciated more than wo...
05/14/2023

🌷 Happy Mother's Day! 🌷

💖 Celebrating all the incredible moms out there today. You are loved and appreciated more than words can express. 💖

Address

Union City, TN
38261

Website

Alerts

Be the first to know and let us send you an email when Davis Woodworks LLC posts news and promotions. Your email address will not be used for any other purpose, and you can unsubscribe at any time.

Contact The Business

Send a message to Davis Woodworks LLC:

Shortcuts

Share