Bargain Barn

Bargain Barn We buy pallets! Everything is fresh out of the box and put together for convenience!

$30Elegant folding hand fan is made of white fabric with gold-toned floral embroidery and lace-style edging. The frame i...
10/16/2026

$30

Elegant folding hand fan is made of white fabric with gold-toned floral embroidery and lace-style edging.

The frame is constructed from white plastic with intricate cut-out patterns and gold accents.

This set includes a matching white shimmering organza drawstring bag for storage and protection.

Interested? Send a message and let us know which item!

https://www.facebook.com/share/1Daow813Np/

$30I'm sure there are at least 50.  They are new in a package (folded) and the package is about 5 inches high.. looks li...
10/16/2026

$30

I'm sure there are at least 50. They are new in a package (folded) and the package is about 5 inches high.. looks like a lot. Listing for now, but will grab them and count later.

Satin 50-piece (?) set of black cloth napkins. Each napkin is 17 x 17 inches (43cm x 43cm) with tight suture edges. The material has a silky smooth finish suitable for weddings, banquets, or dinner parties.

Interested? Send a message and let us know which item!

https://www.facebook.com/share/1Daow813Np/

Comparable online $249.99😎 Our Price $100.00Brand-new, fully assembled wide Criss Cross Chair in a gorgeous, plush brown...
10/16/2026

Comparable online $249.99
😎 Our Price $100.00

Brand-new, fully assembled wide Criss Cross Chair in a gorgeous, plush brown/taupe textured fabric.

This ultra-comfortable, extra-wide design allows you to sit cross-legged comfortably all day long.

360-degree smooth swivel, lift height adjustment lever, and a sturdy sleek black.

We specialize in Liquidation inventory at a discounted price. Items may have minor imperfections. We post photos of imperfections we notice.
All sales are final.

Interested? Send a message and let us know which item!

https://www.facebook.com/share/1Daow813Np/

πŸ‘€ Wayfair Price $152.00😎 Our price $80       * New & assembled Stylish mid-century modern nightstands constructed with a...
10/16/2026

πŸ‘€ Wayfair Price $152.00
😎 Our price $80
* New & assembled

Stylish mid-century modern nightstands constructed with a walnut grain finish.

Each unit has two fluted drawers with gold-toned metal pulls and an open top cubby for storage.

The pieces are supported by tapered wooden legs and have a raised edge on the top surface.

Estimated (WxDxH): 14 x 12 x 24 in

Items are from liquidation pallets and we do point out any imperfections that we see.

Interested? Send a message and let us know which item!

https://www.facebook.com/share/1Daow813Np/

πŸ‘€ Online $299.99😎 Our Price $160.00Compact ROVSUN electric dryer has a white exterior and a stainless steel tub. This un...
10/08/2026

πŸ‘€ Online $299.99
😎 Our Price $160.00

Compact ROVSUN electric dryer has a white exterior and a stainless steel tub.

This unit is equipped with an LCD control panel and offers multiple installation options including stacking, free-standing, or wall-mounted.

It includes a purple-tinted front-loading door and a standard power cord.(110)

Interested? Send a message and let us know which item!

https://www.facebook.com/share/1Daow813Np/

. Online Price $119.00😎. Our Price $45.002 Available Item is new Taken out of box to plugged it to make sure it works.**...
10/08/2026

. Online Price $119.00
😎. Our Price $45.00
2 Available

Item is new

Taken out of box to plugged it to make sure it works.

*** Please note the small size. Kids clothes, the uniform you need to tomorrow, camping?

New Zokop XPB35-ZK35 twin-tub portable washing machine is white with black lids. This unit has a separate wash and spin cycle tub. It includes the original instruction manual and a hose clamp.

β€’ Total Capacity: 14.3 lbs (7.7 lbs wash tub, 6.6 lbs spin/dehydration tub)

β€’ Power: 110V / 60Hz, 360W total power (240W wash, 120W spin)

β€’ Motor Speed: 1,300 RPM

β€’ Dimensions: 23" L x 14.72" W x 26.38" H

β€’ Weight: 24.25 lbs (11 kg)

β€’ Material & Color: Plastic body, gray-and-white finish

Main Features

β€’ Twin-Tub Design: Features independent wash and spin compartments that can operate at the same time.

β€’ Built-in Drain Pump: Includes a gravity/pump drain system with an extended 1-meter drain and inlet pipe.

β€’ Portability: Plugs into a standard US 110V outlet and connects easily to a sink or fills manually.

Interested? Send a message and let us know which item!

https://www.facebook.com/share/1Daow813Np/

😎. $40Modern wood bathroom vanity cabinet with a walnut finish. This unit has a fluted door design with a gold-tone hand...
10/08/2026

😎. $40

Modern wood bathroom vanity cabinet with a walnut finish.

This unit has a fluted door design with a gold-tone handle and two open side shelves.

The top is pre-cut for a vessel sink installation.

Please note that the vessel sink is not included and must be purchased separately.

Estimated (WxDxH): 24 x 18 x 20 in

Interested? Send a message and let us know which item!

https://www.facebook.com/share/1Daow813Np/

πŸ‘€. Online $117😎  Our Price $30Blue outdoor cushion set is made of a durable woven fabric. This 4-piece set includes two ...
10/08/2026

πŸ‘€. Online $117
😎 Our Price $30

Blue outdoor cushion set is made of a durable woven fabric.

This 4-piece set includes two seat cushions and two back cushions.

The items are in their original shipping box.

Estimated (WxDxH): 22 x 24 x 6 in

interested?

Send a message and let us know which item!

https://www.facebook.com/share/1Daow813Np/

6 in 1 Gas Powered Multi Tool πŸ‘€. Walmart $178.99😎 Our Price $85We did put gas in and run the motor to make sure it ran g...
10/08/2026

6 in 1 Gas Powered Multi Tool
πŸ‘€. Walmart $178.99
😎 Our Price $85

We did put gas in and run the motor to make sure it ran good

Versatile gas-powered multi-tool system with a backpack-mounted engine.

This set includes a string trimmer head, a circular brush cutter blade, a pole saw attachment, and a hedge trimmer attachment.

The unit has a grey and black engine housing with a green pull-start handle and a flexible drive shaft.

It comes with a padded backpack harness, a mixing bottle, and the original instruction manual.

Interested?

Send a message and let us know which item!

https://www.facebook.com/share/1Daow813Np/

πŸ‘€ Online $59.99😎 Our Price $25.00Blue πŸ’™ Beach Chair *** NewLightweight aluminum frame beach chair has blue polyester fab...
10/08/2026

πŸ‘€ Online $59.99
😎 Our Price $25.00

Blue πŸ’™ Beach Chair *** New

Lightweight aluminum frame beach chair has blue polyester fabric.

This high-profile chair includes a padded headrest, adjustable armrests, and a rear towel bar.

It has a built-in cooler bag on the back and a side storage pocket for small items.

The design includes backpack straps for hands-free transport.

No Long Holds

Interested?

Send a message and let us know which item!

https://www.facebook.com/share/1Daow813Np/

Address

Wayland, MI
49348

Website

Alerts

Be the first to know and let us send you an email when Bargain Barn posts news and promotions. Your email address will not be used for any other purpose, and you can unsubscribe at any time.

Shortcuts

Share

Category