The Muffin House ZW

The Muffin House ZW 🇿🇼🇿🇼Welcome to TheMuffinHouse where every bite tells a story! We craft mouthwatering sweet treats for you and your loved ones🇿🇼🇿🇼

This 7 inch luxurious stunning mom's cake with filling$40077 115 0783 Bulawayo
03/10/2026

This 7 inch luxurious stunning mom's cake with filling
$40
077 115 0783
Bulawayo

Tabeth's surprise birthday cake $40+263771150783
02/10/2026

Tabeth's surprise birthday cake $40
+263771150783

Mom Birthday Cake $30077 115 0783 BulawayoPlease note that prices vary based on a client's preferences.
07/09/2026

Mom Birthday Cake
$30
077 115 0783
Bulawayo
Please note that prices vary based on a client's preferences.

Darlene's 11th Birthday K-Pop Demon Hunterz Themed CakeWith edible print, chocolate and vanilla sponge and filling. Also...
21/08/2026

Darlene's 11th Birthday
K-Pop Demon Hunterz Themed Cake

With edible print, chocolate and vanilla sponge and filling.
Also customized to your preferences, additional charges may apply.

077 115 0783

Barbie Themed Cake  with Vanilla and Lemon and Poppy Seed Sponge. With filling. Also customized to your preferences, add...
21/08/2026

Barbie Themed Cake with
Vanilla and Lemon and Poppy Seed Sponge. With filling.

Also customized to your preferences, additional charges may apply.
077 115 0783

This s**t feels like Teenage Fever Royalty Also customized to your preferences, additional charges may apply.077 115 078...
21/08/2026

This s**t feels like Teenage Fever
Royalty

Also customized to your preferences, additional charges may apply.
077 115 0783

Can be ordered in the following sizes 6 inch 3 layers $257 inch 3 layers $308inch 3 layers $40Also customized to your pr...
21/08/2026

Can be ordered in the following sizes
6 inch 3 layers $25
7 inch 3 layers $30
8inch 3 layers $40
Also customized to your preferences, additional charges may apply.

077 115 0783

Can be ordered in the following sizes 6 inch 3 layers $257 inch 3 layers $308 inch 3 layers $40Cupcakes 12s  box $12Also...
21/08/2026

Can be ordered in the following sizes
6 inch 3 layers $25
7 inch 3 layers $30
8 inch 3 layers $40
Cupcakes 12s box $12
Also customized to your preferences, additional charges may apply.

+263771150783

Batman Themed cakeCan be ordered in the following sizes 6 inch 3 layers $257 inch 3 layers $308inch 3 layers $40Also cus...
21/06/2026

Batman Themed cake
Can be ordered in the following sizes
6 inch 3 layers $25
7 inch 3 layers $30
8inch 3 layers $40
Also customized to your preferences, additional charges may apply.
+263771150783

2 Colour coded cakeCan be ordered in the following sizes 6 inch 3 layers $307 inch 3 layers $358inch 3 layers $40Bulaway...
21/06/2026

2 Colour coded cake
Can be ordered in the following sizes
6 inch 3 layers $30
7 inch 3 layers $35
8inch 3 layers $40
Bulawayo
+263771150783

Address

68 Grampsway, Emganwini
Bulawayo

Website

Alerts

Be the first to know and let us send you an email when The Muffin House ZW posts news and promotions. Your email address will not be used for any other purpose, and you can unsubscribe at any time.

Shortcuts

Share