Cara's creative studio

Directions Contact the business

Cara's creative studio we are a family run small business making homemade gifts. we accept cash or eftpos payments

Mug and easter egg gift set $10 eachCan also do other designs
08/03/2026

Mug and easter egg gift set $10 each
Can also do other designs

If your after last minute Christmas or teacher gifts we have Stainless steel tumblers $20Mugs $8Glass clocks $20Glass va...
08/12/2025

If your after last minute Christmas or teacher gifts we have
Stainless steel tumblers $20
Mugs $8
Glass clocks $20
Glass vases $15
Beer mugs $10
Photo slate small $20
Photo slate large $30
Can be customised with with pretty much any design you would like

Glass clocks $20 can also do personalised ones with photos
05/05/2025

Glass clocks $20 can also do personalised ones with photos

All set up down the exeter market today
04/01/2025

All set up down the exeter market today

Glass chopping boards $18 each
28/12/2024

Glass chopping boards
$18 each

Photo slate $35Photo tile $15Glass chopping board $18
18/12/2024

Photo slate $35
Photo tile $15
Glass chopping board $18

All set up down at the exeter market pop on down for some last minute Christmas presents
07/12/2024

All set up down at the exeter market pop on down for some last minute Christmas presents

Reindeer food $1 eachSanta's magic key $2 each
06/11/2024

Reindeer food $1 each
Santa's magic key $2 each

Address

Launceston, TAS

Website

Alerts

Be the first to know and let us send you an email when Cara's creative studio posts news and promotions. Your email address will not be used for any other purpose, and you can unsubscribe at any time.

Contact The Business

Send a message to Cara's creative studio:

Shortcuts

Share

Category