Blooms by the bay

Directions Website Contact the business

Blooms by the bay Wedding and event florist with oodles of passion for all things floral

I’ve got one beautiful bouquet of Lillie’s and roses available this afternoon. Message me if interested 🌸$60.00
29/06/2024

I’ve got one beautiful bouquet of Lillie’s and roses available this afternoon.

Message me if interested 🌸
$60.00

24/05/2024
Today we are open from 9am till 12pm We have the very last items for sale !! All are priced to sell and start from $1.00...
23/05/2024

Today we are open from 9am till 12pm

We have the very last items for sale !!
All are priced to sell and start from $1.00

Come and see us on our last day at the shop before we relocate.

Gorgeous Australian made cards Small $2.00Large $3.00Limited stock available
23/05/2024

Gorgeous Australian made cards
Small $2.00
Large $3.00

Limited stock available

Gorgous Christmas decorations.Birds from $2.00Baubles from $3.00Branches from $1.00Candles 60% off Be quick these won’t ...
23/05/2024

Gorgous Christmas decorations.
Birds from $2.00
Baubles from $3.00
Branches from $1.00
Candles 60% off

Be quick these won’t last!!

I’m here tonight till 5.30pm or
tomorrow from 9am till 12pm

Vases $2.00Ceramic planters $5.00 Last bits and pieces !!!
22/05/2024

Vases $2.00
Ceramic planters $5.00
Last bits and pieces !!!

✨TODAY we will be open from 8.30am till 11.30am ! ✨Come down and support us before we close the store doors for good nex...
16/05/2024

✨TODAY we will be open from 8.30am till 11.30am ! ✨

Come down and support us before we close the store doors for good next week!!

Fresh flowers from $10.00
Vases
Dry flowers
Gifts
Everything must go including shop displays.

Or just stop by to say goodbye 🫶🏻

Hannah 🌸

Come and say goodbye and do a little late night shopping!!Flowers from $10.00VasesMake your own dried flower arrangement...
15/05/2024

Come and say goodbye and do a little late night shopping!!

Flowers from $10.00
Vases
Make your own dried flower arrangement kits
Candles
Gifts
And more !!

3 gorgeous market bunches available today FROM $10.00 !! 🌸✨ We are open till 12pm then again from 4.30-6.00pm See you so...
15/05/2024

3 gorgeous market bunches available today
FROM $10.00 !! 🌸

✨ We are open till 12pm then again from 4.30-6.00pm

See you soon - Hannah x

Address

Port Stephens, NSW

Alerts

Be the first to know and let us send you an email when Blooms by the bay posts news and promotions. Your email address will not be used for any other purpose, and you can unsubscribe at any time.

Contact The Business

Send a message to Blooms by the bay:

Shortcuts

Share

Category