Mega Deals

Call Directions Website Contact the business

Mega Deals This page will display our products, both everyday regular stock items and sale items. Check our sto

Thomasville Fabric Accent Chair $389.9940% off during our closing sale
10/14/2026

Thomasville Fabric Accent Chair
$389.99

40% off during our closing sale

Deebot N10 Max+ Vacuum & Mopping Robot $529.99. Gently Used40% off during our closing sale
10/14/2026

Deebot N10 Max+ Vacuum & Mopping Robot
$529.99. Gently Used

40% off during our closing sale

Bushranger Wheelie Bin$55.9940% off during our closing sale
10/14/2026

Bushranger Wheelie Bin
$55.99

40% off during our closing sale

K2 Konic 76Bindings included$299.9940% off during our closing sale
10/14/2026

K2 Konic 76
Bindings included
$299.99

40% off during our closing sale

Midea 1L Capacity Nut Milk Maker$63.99 New$49.99 Gently Used40% off during our closing sale
10/14/2026

Midea 1L Capacity Nut Milk Maker
$63.99 New
$49.99 Gently Used

40% off during our closing sale

Citizen Ladies Watch$159.9940% off during our closing sale
10/14/2026

Citizen Ladies Watch
$159.99

40% off during our closing sale

Davenport Accent Chair$469.99Gently Used40% off during our closing sale
10/14/2026

Davenport Accent Chair
$469.99
Gently Used

40% off during our closing sale

10/14/2026

Check out our selection of eyeglass frames!!!
$35

40% off during our closing sale

Vans Snowboard BootsSize 8$89.9940% off during our closing sale
10/14/2026

Vans Snowboard Boots
Size 8
$89.99

40% off during our closing sale

Tory Burch Purse$479.9940% off during our closing sale
10/14/2026

Tory Burch Purse
$479.99

40% off during our closing sale

Address

304 Main Street North
Dauphin, MB
R7N1C6

Opening Hours

Monday 10am - 5pm
Tuesday 10am - 5pm
Wednesday 10am - 5pm
Thursday 10am - 5pm
Friday 10am - 5pm
Saturday 10am - 5pm

Telephone

+12047010131

Alerts

Be the first to know and let us send you an email when Mega Deals posts news and promotions. Your email address will not be used for any other purpose, and you can unsubscribe at any time.

Contact The Business

Send a message to Mega Deals:

Shortcuts

Share