Crazy Hands

Call Directions Website Contact the business

Crazy Hands Home decor, jewerly, diamond painting, engraving on wood and more
https://crazyhandscanada.etsy.com
(2)

๐Ÿ‚ A little autumn magic has arrived in Strathmore! ๐ŸคŽ๐ŸŽƒMy new collection is now available at Main Street Market in Strathm...
10/21/2026

๐Ÿ‚ A little autumn magic has arrived in Strathmore! ๐ŸคŽ๐ŸŽƒ

My new collection is now available at Main Street Market in Strathmore, featuring unique handmade creations and charming little gifts perfect for the season.

Stop by, explore, and maybe find something special for yourself or someone you love! ๐Ÿโœจ

๐Ÿ“ Main Street Market, Strathmore







*Image enhanced using AI tools.

๐Ÿ’™ A little touch of royal blue elegance! โœจDeep sapphire tones, shimmering pearls, and delicate silver details come toget...
10/20/2026

๐Ÿ’™ A little touch of royal blue elegance! โœจ

Deep sapphire tones, shimmering pearls, and delicate silver details come together in this one-of-a-kind safety pin brooch.
An unique accessory for those who love a little sparkle and something truly special. ๐Ÿ’Ž

Available at Creative Souls Artisan Market







*Image enhanced using AI tools

๐Ÿˆโ€โฌ› Some people careโ€ฆ and some of us just bring the sarcasm. ๐Ÿ˜‚๐Ÿ–คโ€œI want you to know that someone caresโ€ฆ not me, but someo...
10/20/2026

๐Ÿˆโ€โฌ› Some people careโ€ฆ and some of us just bring the sarcasm. ๐Ÿ˜‚๐Ÿ–ค

โ€œI want you to know that someone caresโ€ฆ not me, but someone.โ€ ๐Ÿ’…

For the cat lovers, the sarcastic souls, and everyone whose social battery is permanently at 2%. ๐Ÿ˜น

A little gothic attitude, a touch of pink, and a whole lot of don't bother me energy. ๐Ÿฉทโœจ

Handmade with a sense of humor โ€” just the way we like it at Crazy Hands!

Whatโ€™s your mood today: ๐Ÿ˜ป I care or ๐Ÿ˜ผ not me, but someone?

โœ”๏ธ Available at mainstreetmarket Strathmore







*Image enhanced using AI tools.

10/19/2026
๐ŸŽƒ๐Ÿ–ค A little Halloween magic has arrived to Main Street Market | Alberta Gift Shops ๐Ÿ‡จ๐Ÿ‡ฆ Strathmore! ๐Ÿ•ธ๏ธโœจThe shelves are ref...
10/17/2026

๐ŸŽƒ๐Ÿ–ค A little Halloween magic has arrived to Main Street Market | Alberta Gift Shops ๐Ÿ‡จ๐Ÿ‡ฆ Strathmore! ๐Ÿ•ธ๏ธโœจ

The shelves are refreshed with new handmade treasures, unique accessories, and little gifts full of personality โ€” perfect for treating yourself or finding something special for someone else.

๐Ÿงก Stop by, explore, and find your next favourite piece!

Made with love by Crazy Hands ๐Ÿ–ค







*Image enhanced using AI tools.

๐Ÿ€ A little touch of emerald magic! ๐Ÿ’šThis unique keychain was specially created for the new collection at the store, feat...
10/17/2026

๐Ÿ€ A little touch of emerald magic! ๐Ÿ’š

This unique keychain was specially created for the new collection at the store, featuring sparkling emerald-green crystals and elegant vintage details.
A little treasure designed to stand out and add a touch of magic to your everyday essentials. ๐Ÿ’š

๐Ÿ“ Available now at Creative Souls Artisan Market







*Image enhanced using AI tools.

โœจ Restock in High River at Creative Souls Artisan Market โœจNew pens, new keychains, safety pins & little treasures are no...
10/16/2026

โœจ Restock in High River at Creative Souls Artisan Market โœจ

New pens, new keychains, safety pins & little treasures are now available at the store! ๐Ÿ’š

Come by and say hi! ๐Ÿ›๏ธ







*Image enhanced with AI tools.

โœจ A little steampunk magic with a touch of vintage elegance! ๐Ÿ–ค๐ŸThis unique safety-pin brooch combines antique bronze, co...
10/16/2026

โœจ A little steampunk magic with a touch of vintage elegance! ๐Ÿ–ค๐Ÿ

This unique safety-pin brooch combines antique bronze, colorful gemstones, and delicate pearls for a one-of-a-kind statement piece.

Every detail tells a story! โœจ

๐Ÿ–ค Image enhanced with AI tools.





โœจ A special custom order for a wonderful teacher! ๐ŸŽ๐Ÿ“šCreated with care and sent all the way to another province! ๐Ÿ‡จ๐Ÿ‡ฆ๐Ÿ’›Thank...
10/14/2026

โœจ A special custom order for a wonderful teacher! ๐ŸŽ๐Ÿ“š

Created with care and sent all the way to another province! ๐Ÿ‡จ๐Ÿ‡ฆ๐Ÿ’›

Thank you for trusting Crazy Hands with something special! โœจ

*Image enhanced using AI tools.





โ˜• Sometimes, in the morning, before coffeeโ€ฆ my mood is simply: NOPE. ๐Ÿ˜ผ๐Ÿ˜‚I donโ€™t like anybody. I donโ€™t want to talk to any...
10/13/2026

โ˜• Sometimes, in the morning, before coffeeโ€ฆ my mood is simply: NOPE. ๐Ÿ˜ผ๐Ÿ˜‚

I donโ€™t like anybody. I donโ€™t want to talk to anybody. Just give me my coffee and some personal space! ๐Ÿ–ค

Who else feels this way before their first cup? ๐Ÿ™‹โ€โ™€๏ธโ˜•

โœจ Image enhanced using AI tools.





Address

Okotoks, AB

Alerts

Be the first to know and let us send you an email when Crazy Hands posts news and promotions. Your email address will not be used for any other purpose, and you can unsubscribe at any time.

Contact The Business

Send a message to Crazy Hands:

Shortcuts

Share