Craig's Bedroom interiors

Directions Contact the business

Craig's Bedroom interiors Bed specialists for 29 years ,we are now giving the best deals around via our page.
(361)

WEEKEND ONLY LUXURY BED SALE ✨🤍 SAVE UP TO £2,000 COMPARED TO OTHER BED RETAILERS! 🤍Introducing this breathtaking showca...
16/10/2026

WEEKEND ONLY LUXURY BED SALE ✨
🤍 SAVE UP TO £2,000 COMPARED TO OTHER BED RETAILERS! 🤍
Introducing this breathtaking showcase bed, designed to bring five-star hotel luxury straight into your home. Featuring an impressive floor-to-ceiling winged headboard with elegant panel detailing, this stunning bed creates a grand focal point that instantly transforms any bedroom into a luxury retreat.
Upholstered in a beautiful soft neutral fabric, its timeless design complements both modern and classic interiors, while the deep padded frame delivers style, comfort, and sophistication from every angle.
This isn't just a bed... it's a statement piece.
✅ Huge designer winged headboard�✅ Premium upholstered finish�✅ Luxury hotel-inspired styling�✅ Modern panel design detailing�✅ Built to impress and built to last�✅ A true bedroom centrepiece
💥 OTHER BED OUTLETS CHARGE UP TO £3,200 FOR SIMILAR DESIGNS 💥
🚨 THIS WEEKEND ONLY - JUST £1,200! 🚨
That's a massive saving of up to £2,000 for one of the most striking beds you'll ever see.
Stock is limited and this exclusive promotional price ends this weekend, so don't miss the opportunity to bring luxury home for a fraction of the usual cost.
📍 Visit Craig's Bedroom Interiors�📩 Message us today to secure yours before this offer ends.
Luxury. Elegance. Unbeatable Value. Only £1,200 This Weekend. ✨🛏️

‼️ CANCELLED ORDER £425Kingsize in cream plush fabric, includes our Tencel pocket sprung mattress.Big savings…..message ...
16/10/2026

‼️ CANCELLED ORDER £425
Kingsize in cream plush fabric, includes our Tencel pocket sprung mattress.

Big savings…..message us now to secure

Free delivery

The big debate ‘ Would you let a dog sleep in your bed ‘?Press ❤️ for YESPress 👍🏼 for NOLet’s hear your views on the mat...
15/10/2026

The big debate ‘ Would you let a dog sleep in your bed ‘?

Press ❤️ for YES
Press 👍🏼 for NO

Let’s hear your views on the matter, include any funny stories or maybe some disaster stories , share the post and let’s find out everyone’s opinions

‼️ TV beds £950Available in different coloursMessage us now to order yours
15/10/2026

‼️ TV beds £950

Available in different colours

Message us now to order yours

✨ INTRODUCING OUR FAMOUS MILAN BED ✨🤍 Timeless style. Exceptional quality. Beautifully crafted.Looking for a bed that br...
14/10/2026

✨ INTRODUCING OUR FAMOUS MILAN BED ✨

🤍 Timeless style. Exceptional quality. Beautifully crafted.

Looking for a bed that brings elegance and sophistication to your bedroom? Our ever-popular Milan Bed is designed to make a statement, combining stunning contemporary styling with a luxurious finish that looks beautiful in any bedroom.

🛏️ Why you’ll love the Milan Bed:

✨ Stylish, timeless design – a stunning centrepiece for any bedroom.

🎨 Your style, your choice – available in a fantastic range of colours and luxurious fabrics to complement your décor.

🤍 Quality you can appreciate – crafted using carefully selected materials, with comfort, style and durability in mind.

🏡 Made to impress – beautiful upholstery and elegant detailing for that premium bedroom look.

At Craig’s Bedroom Interiors, we believe you shouldn’t have to compromise on style or quality when choosing your perfect bed.

Whether you’re refreshing your bedroom or creating your dream bedroom from scratch, the Milan Bed is a beautiful choice you’ll love coming home to.

📩 Message us today to find out more and choose your perfect colour and fabric!

🛏️ Craig’s Bedroom Interiors – Beautiful beds. Exceptional style. Quality you can trust.



We are out this week delivering these superb aloe vera 3000 individual pocket sprung mattresses.Message us now to order ...
14/10/2026

We are out this week delivering these superb aloe vera 3000 individual pocket sprung mattresses.
Message us now to order yours

Free delivery

Just had a cancellation on one so that one we can reduce by £50

Kingsize with mattress £390Cancelled order finished in creamMessage us now to secureQuick delivery
13/10/2026

Kingsize with mattress £390

Cancelled order finished in cream

Message us now to secure

Quick delivery

New in , available in multiple colours .Order your new sofa today We also have this sofa available in a corner suite    ...
13/10/2026

New in , available in multiple colours .

Order your new sofa today

We also have this sofa available in a corner suite

Kingsize sleigh bed £395Includes mattress Message us now to secureFree delivery
12/10/2026

Kingsize sleigh bed £395
Includes mattress

Message us now to secure

Free delivery

12/10/2026

LIKE and SHARE please, we are offering low prices on some new beds and mattresses coming real soon

Address

Barnsley

Website

Alerts

Be the first to know and let us send you an email when Craig's Bedroom interiors posts news and promotions. Your email address will not be used for any other purpose, and you can unsubscribe at any time.

Contact The Business

Send a message to Craig's Bedroom interiors:

Shortcuts

Share