Barry's Revolution Rustic

Directions Contact the business

Barry's Revolution Rustic Welcome to my page
Full of home & garden gifts at affordable prices
A modern day aladdin's cave full of treasures. please like & share my page
(1)

£60.. Bollinger Ch*****ne Butler Tray With Legs56cm x 38cm x 9cm Tray72cm TallDecorative Wooden Tray With Aged Look.(If ...
11/10/2026

£60..

Bollinger Ch*****ne Butler Tray With Legs

56cm x 38cm x 9cm Tray
72cm Tall
Decorative Wooden Tray With Aged Look.
(If you're don't want Bollinger I can change it for another 56cm tray in stock)

Collect Lingfield RH7
Can Post Evri £7

£25 Last 2 Available Welcome To The Staggers InnProudly serving whatever you bring..Wooden printed wall sign for home ba...
06/10/2026

£25 Last 2 Available

Welcome To The Staggers Inn
Proudly serving whatever you bring..
Wooden printed wall sign for home bar or man cave
57cm x 60cm x 2cm
New

Collect Lingfield RH7

£28 each or both £50Special Offer Last 2 Available 40cm Wooden Cheese Board Platters..Liberty or CamembertUnque Gifts Co...
05/10/2026

£28 each or both £50
Special Offer Last 2 Available

40cm Wooden Cheese Board Platters..
Liberty or Camembert
Unque Gifts

Collect Lingfield RH7
Post £6

£16 Last OneSHELL Motor Oil / Gasoline, Circular Metal Wall Sign.25cmNewHand Painted Collect Lingfield RH7 Can post £4
02/10/2026

£16 Last One

SHELL Motor Oil / Gasoline, Circular Metal Wall Sign.
25cm
New
Hand Painted

Collect Lingfield RH7
Can post £4

£25 Each On Any Size ( only 4 left in stock ) Moet & Chandon Vintage-Style Wooden Ch*****ne Trays With Side Handles & Me...
01/10/2026

£25 Each On Any Size
( only 4 left in stock )

Moet & Chandon Vintage-Style Wooden Ch*****ne Trays With Side Handles & Metal Edges

Med 52cm x 35cm x 9cm
Large 56cm x 38cm x 10cm

Collect Lingfield RH7
Can Post £8 Postage

Special Offer Only On These Trays Pastel Pink Moet & Chandon Ch*****ne TraysSmall £20 Each(was £25)Med or Large £25 Each...
28/09/2026

Special Offer Only On These Trays

Pastel Pink Moet & Chandon Ch*****ne Trays

Small £20 Each
(was £25)

Med or Large £25 Each
(was £30)

vintage style wooden trays With handles
With metal edges

1 x Small 49cm x 31cm x 7cm
2 x Med 52cm x 35cm x 9cm

Collect Lingfield RH7
Can post From £6 - £8 postage

As Halloween is approachingThese are fabulous ceramic tea lights..Please let me know if your interested so I can order t...
23/09/2026

As Halloween is approaching
These are fabulous ceramic tea lights..
Please let me know if your interested so I can order them..

Ghost & pumpkin
18cm x 12 x 15cm £20 each

Ghost
15cm x 11 x 10cm £18 each

Pumpkin
18cm x 11 x 18cm £ £24 each

Witches cauldron
16cm x 11 x 19cm £24 each

They can be lit up using tea lights or string of lights

£60This stylish rustic wooden water bucket or planter Wood bucket is a charming addition to any garden or patio.Made fro...
14/09/2026

£60

This stylish rustic wooden water bucket or planter Wood bucket is a charming addition to any garden or patio.

Made from natural wood, it adds a touch of authenticity and warmth to your outdoor space. With its unique design, this item can be used for both decorative purposes and practical gardening needs, making it a versatile choice for any plant lover's collection or hold kindling

Not guaranteed waterproof
56cm x 32cm
Sold empty

Collect Lingfield RH7
Can post £8 Tracked

08/09/2026

If you are still struggling to find my listing's on this page you probably need to update your FACEBOOK app on your
Play/App Store on your mobile or tablet

£14 Each or 2 £25Glass Trio Christmas Suncatchers Ornaments 2 Different designs Robins or Winter Scenes47cm x 11cm Colle...
07/09/2026

£14 Each or 2 £25

Glass Trio Christmas Suncatchers Ornaments

2 Different designs
Robins or Winter Scenes
47cm x 11cm

Collect Lingfield RH7
Can post £4

Address

Lingfield
RH7

Website

Alerts

Be the first to know and let us send you an email when Barry's Revolution Rustic posts news and promotions. Your email address will not be used for any other purpose, and you can unsubscribe at any time.

Contact The Business

Send a message to Barry's Revolution Rustic:

Shortcuts

Share