Pukka Melts

Directions Contact the business

Pukka Melts 100% Hand made with Soya Wax 🤍 Vegan Friendly 🤍 Cruelty Free

⭐️ Reed Diffuser ⭐️100ml bottle for only £15Our luxury long lasting diffusers will uplift the fragrance of your home, ke...
13/05/2024

⭐️ Reed Diffuser ⭐️

100ml bottle for only £15

Our luxury long lasting diffusers will uplift the fragrance of your home, keeping it smelling fresh and vibrant throughout the day.

Each product is hand poured using non toxic ingredients with the finest quality fragrance oils. Cruelty Free and Vegan Friendly.

Each bottle can last between 3-4months depending on where it is placed and how often the reed sticks are turned. Scent throw is super strong.

These are available in any scent from our list.

Message or comment to order yours now.
Pick up available in Oldham OL8 or postage available at your extra cost.

🕯️Candles 🕯️Small 4oz - £6Large 8oz - £12Made to order. Over 25 different scents to choose from.Infuse your home with ou...
11/05/2024

🕯️Candles 🕯️

Small 4oz - £6
Large 8oz - £12

Made to order. Over 25 different scents to choose from.

Infuse your home with our luxury and elegant candles, the perfect touch to add to your home. Every candle is hand poured and made with the finest soy wax. This ensures a clean and long lasting burn providing you with hours of indulgent ambience.

Message or comment to order yours now.
Pick up available in Oldham OL8 and local delivery or postage available at your extra cost.

💝 16 Heart Tray 💝Only £5.99Can’t choose what scent you want? Then why not get our 16 Heart Tray which has a range of all...
25/04/2024

💝 16 Heart Tray 💝

Only £5.99

Can’t choose what scent you want? Then why not get our 16 Heart Tray which has a range of all our most popular and best selling scents.

You get 2 hearts of each different scents there’s 8 in total which is perfect if you’re new and just wanting to try them out.

Scents included:
💝 Creed
💝 Sauvage
💝 Alien
💝 Lady Million
💝 Soft Linen
💝 Dettol
💝 Spring Unstoppable
💝 Blush Unstoppable

Message or comment to order yours now.
Pick up available in Oldham OL8 and local delivery or postage available at your extra cost.

🐚 8 Cell Clamshell 🐚Only £7.99Can’t choose what scent you want? Then why not choose our 8 cell clamshell which has a ran...
25/04/2024

🐚 8 Cell Clamshell 🐚

Only £7.99

Can’t choose what scent you want? Then why not choose our 8 cell clamshell which has a range of all our most popular and best selling scents. 4 perfume/aftershave scents and 4 floral/fresh scents.

There’s something different to try each day but don’t forget you can reuse our wax melts up to 3 times and still get a strong scent throw. This tray has 8 25g bars making you have enough to last you way over a week or even longer depending on how you use them.

Scents included:
🐚 Creed
🐚 Sauvage
🐚 Alien
🐚 Lady Million
🐚 Soft Linen
🐚 Dettol
🐚 Spring Unstoppable
🐚 Blush Unstoppable

Message or comment to order yours now.
Pick up available in Oldham OL8 and local delivery or postage available at your extra cost.

🎀 Wax Melts 🎀Hearts - £1Snap Bars - £3 each OR 4 for £10Our luxury wax melts will have your home smelling lush in second...
24/04/2024

🎀 Wax Melts 🎀

Hearts - £1
Snap Bars - £3 each OR 4 for £10

Our luxury wax melts will have your home smelling lush in seconds. The soya wax makes the scent throw more stronger and pleasant as they release their fragrance more effectively making them long lasting so you are able to reuse them up to 3 times.

They come in a range of different scents from over 25 to choose from. Something different to try each day.

They are all 100% handmade with love. They are made with soya wax making them non-toxic and clean burning making them suitable to use around children and pets. They are all vegan friendly and cruelty free.

Message or comment to order yours now.
Pick up available in Oldham OL8 and local delivery or postage available at your extra cost.

✨Car Fresheners✨Only £5 each for a 7.5ml bottle.They will have your car smelling amazing.Scents:✨Sauvage✨Creed✨One Milli...
02/04/2024

✨Car Fresheners✨

Only £5 each for a 7.5ml bottle.
They will have your car smelling amazing.

Scents:
✨Sauvage
✨Creed
✨One Million
✨Black O***m
✨Daisy
✨Fresh Unstoppables
More scents coming soon…

Message or comment to order yours now.
Pick up available in Oldham OL8 or postage available at your extra cost.

💖 Mother’s Day Hampers 💖Small Hamper - £12.99Medium Hamper - £24.99Larger Hamper - £34.99Small Hamper what’s included:- ...
04/03/2024

💖 Mother’s Day Hampers 💖

Small Hamper - £12.99
Medium Hamper - £24.99
Larger Hamper - £34.99

Small Hamper what’s included:
- Mum Keyring
- 2 Snap Bars (Flower Blast & Dream Unstoppable)
- 2 Packets of Hearts (Alien & Lavender)
- Chocolate Rose and Hearts
- Chocolate Heart Lolly
For only £12.99

Medium Hamper what’s included:
- Tatty Teddy Mug comes with a Tatty Teddy Biscuit and English Tea
- Wax Burner with 2 tealight candles
- 3 Snap Bars (Baby Powder, Flower Blast, A Thousand Wishes)
- 3 Packets of Hearts (Intense Fresh Sky, Fresh Unstoppable, Blush Unstoppable)
- Car Freshener (Black O***m)
- Chocolate Roses and hearts
For only £24.99

Larger Hamper what’s included:
- Tatty Teddy Mug comes with a Tatty Teddy Biscuit and English Tea
- Mum Keyring
- Small Candle (Lavender)
- Car Freshener (Black O***m)
- Reed Diffuser (Fresh Unstoppable)
- Wax Burner with 4 tealight candles
- Ice Cream Wax Melt (Blush Unstoppable)
- Tray of 16 Hearts (Velvet Rose & Oud, Baccarat Rouge, Good Girl, Fresh Unstoppable)
- 5 Snap Bars (Baby Powder, Lavish Unstoppable, Golden Orchid, Alien, A thousand Wishes)
- 1 Packet of Hearts (Dettol)
- Chocolate Roses and Hearts
- Chocolate Heart Lolly
For only £34.99
Layout may vary due to added packaging (Diffuser etc.)

You are welcome to choose your own scents. Please pop me an inbox.
All will come gift wrapped in cellophane and with a bow as shown in the picture.

Collection available from Oldham, OL8
Postage also available at your extra cost and you can also choose your own courier.

🤍 Candles 🤍Enhance the elegance of your home decor with our premium candles. All 100% handmade with love. Cruelty and Ve...
12/02/2024

🤍 Candles 🤍

Enhance the elegance of your home decor with our premium candles. All 100% handmade with love. Cruelty and Vegan Free.

Made to order, choose any scent from our list.
Small 4oz candle for only £6.
Larger 8oz candle for only £12.

❤️ VALENTINES GIFT BOX ❤️Looking for a Valentines Gift then you’ve come to the right place. Order our Luxury Handmade Va...
31/01/2024

❤️ VALENTINES GIFT BOX ❤️

Looking for a Valentines Gift then you’ve come to the right place. Order our Luxury Handmade Valentines Wax Melt Box now to get it in time for your loved one.

For ONLY £25 with over £35 worth of products inside.
Only a few in stock. You do not want to miss out. Message to order now.

What’s included:
Wax burner with 2 tea light candles
Snap bar - Baby Powder
3D Heart - La Vie Est Belle
Ice Cream - Blush Unstoppable
16 Heart Tray - x4 Velvet Rose Oud, x4 Baccarat Rouge, x4 Good Girl, x4 Fresh Unstoppable
Female Body Candle - Vanilla
Car Freshener - Black O***m

Address

Oldham

Website

Alerts

Be the first to know and let us send you an email when Pukka Melts posts news and promotions. Your email address will not be used for any other purpose, and you can unsubscribe at any time.

Contact The Business

Send a message to Pukka Melts:

Shortcuts

Share

Category