Queen scents

Call Directions Contact the business

Queen scents Specialising in home made wax melts, home fragrance home decor items and much more....
💜💛🧡❤️💚💙

TOILET/MOP/SINK BOMBS£1.50 each usually £21 x daffodil & vanilla2 x vacay vibes 2 x golden orchid3 x alpine escape3 x ba...
14/10/2026

TOILET/MOP/SINK BOMBS

£1.50 each usually £2

1 x daffodil & vanilla
2 x vacay vibes
2 x golden orchid
3 x alpine escape
3 x bathroom fresh
4 x detol fresh

WAX MELT SNAP BARS£2.80 EACH USALLY £3.80 1 x cosy cashmere 2 x alien SOLD1 x invictus1 x touch of pink1 x o***m SOLD 1 ...
14/10/2026

WAX MELT SNAP BARS

£2.80 EACH USALLY £3.80

1 x cosy cashmere
2 x alien SOLD
1 x invictus
1 x touch of pink
1 x o***m SOLD
1 x sticky dates
1 x blue raspberry slush. SOLD
2 x monkey farts
2 x frosted eucalyptus
1 x one million
2 x frosted winter rose
1 x cherry bubblegum SOLD
1x jamaican me crazy
1 x lost cherry
2 x strawberry & lily
1 x comfy heaven scent
3 x coconut lime
1 x strawberry jam
2 x hoover lines

TEDDY WAX MELTSAny 5 for £6.00 usually £10.002 x pink clouds2 x parma violets4 x strawberry4 x talco rose5 x linen breez...
14/10/2026

TEDDY WAX MELTS

Any 5 for £6.00 usually £10.00

2 x pink clouds
2 x parma violets
4 x strawberry
4 x talco rose
5 x linen breeze
4 x lavender

CARPET FRESHNER SHAKERS £4.50 usually £6.50Snow fairyCherry blossom Spring awakeningCoconut water & raspberry SOLDLenny ...
14/10/2026

CARPET FRESHNER SHAKERS

£4.50 usually £6.50

Snow fairy
Cherry blossom
Spring awakening
Coconut water & raspberry SOLD
Lenny golden blooms SOLD

ROOM SPRAYS£3.50 usually £5.00Snow fairy SOLD Spring awakeningRaspberry ripple SOLD Comfy heaven scent SOLD Vanilla bean...
14/10/2026

ROOM SPRAYS

£3.50 usually £5.00

Snow fairy SOLD
Spring awakening
Raspberry ripple SOLD
Comfy heaven scent SOLD
Vanilla bean buttercream SOLD
Monkey farts

CAR FRESHNERS£3.50 usually £5.00Oud wood & vanillaSpring awakening SOLD Show home x 2 Offers are only available tonight....
14/10/2026

CAR FRESHNERS

£3.50 usually £5.00

Oud wood & vanilla
Spring awakening SOLD
Show home x 2

Offers are only available tonight......

14/10/2026

SALE HAPPENING TONIGHT FROM 7.30PM....

ALL ITEMS WILL BE STOCK SO READY TO COLLECT...

FIRST COME FIRST SERVE VIA COMMENTS...

🩷🩷🩷🩷

TEDDY WAX MELTSTODAY ONLY5 x teddy melts just £7.00 (usually £10)Scents to be chosen from stock.Comment below to order y...
07/10/2026

TEDDY WAX MELTS

TODAY ONLY

5 x teddy melts just £7.00 (usually £10)

Scents to be chosen from stock.

Comment below to order yours

💜🩷❤️💙

FIVER FRIDAY Any 2 snapbars for £5.00 (£3.80 each)Comment below for scents available
02/10/2026

FIVER FRIDAY

Any 2 snapbars for £5.00 (£3.80 each)

Comment below for scents available

TENNER TUESDAY WAX BUNDLE - £10.00Each bundle includes: - 3 x Wax Melt Teddy Bears 2 x Wax Snapbars Scenta of your choos...
29/09/2026

TENNER TUESDAY

WAX BUNDLE - £10.00

Each bundle includes: -

3 x Wax Melt Teddy Bears
2 x Wax Snapbars

Scenta of your choosing from stock avaulable

Comment below to order yours and I can send the scents available through to you

Address

Coleford
GL167

Telephone

+447494791353

Website

Alerts

Be the first to know and let us send you an email when Queen scents posts news and promotions. Your email address will not be used for any other purpose, and you can unsubscribe at any time.

Contact The Business

Send a message to Queen scents:

Shortcuts

Share