FayeArtt

Directions Contact the business

FayeArtt Acrylic Paintings for sale - DM for custom orders - NATURE I CARS I QUOTES I ABSTRACT I Mural Artist

Acrylic painting of Ayatul-kursi (Arabic Calligraphy).Beautiful piece to be hung in a wide space, large sized canvas wit...
21/11/2025

Acrylic painting of Ayatul-kursi (Arabic Calligraphy).
Beautiful piece to be hung in a wide space, large sized canvas with a high-gloss finish. (Varnished).
Hand painted and spent 40+ hours on it.
Packed in bubble-wrap.
Size: 40 x 30 Inch. (101 cm x 76.2 cm).
$350
Open to offers ✨

Sold for $450 ✨🫶🏼
15/08/2024

Sold for $450 ✨🫶🏼

SOLD ✨Acrylic painting of Palestine flag. In arabic it states “from the river to the sea”. High gloss finish. (Varnished...
03/08/2024

SOLD ✨

Acrylic painting of Palestine flag. In arabic it states “from the river to the sea”.
High gloss finish. (Varnished).

Size: Dimensions/Size: 50cm (H) x 40cm (W) x 3.5cm (D) / 20-inch (H) x 16-inch (W)

Revert Khadija

$55Abstract Acrylic painting of Palestine map and Masjid ul Aqsa. High gloss finish. (Varnished).Size: Dimensions/Size: ...
03/08/2024

$55
Abstract Acrylic painting of Palestine map and Masjid ul Aqsa.
High gloss finish. (Varnished).

Size: Dimensions/Size: 50cm (H) x 40cm (W) x 3.5cm (D) / 20-inch (H) x 16-inch (W)

Hand-painted ACRYLIC PAINTING NORTHERN LIGHTS High gloss finish for shine and canvas protection. $100Canvas size: 24 x 3...
03/08/2024

Hand-painted ACRYLIC PAINTING NORTHERN LIGHTS
High gloss finish for shine and canvas protection.

$100
Canvas size: 24 x 30 inch (61 x 76 cm)

Open to offers.

FOR SALE! $200Open to offers. ✨Acrylic Mountain Reflection Painting. High-glossed.Size: 61 cm x 91.5 cm  (LXW)PM for any...
03/08/2024

FOR SALE!
$200
Open to offers. ✨
Acrylic Mountain Reflection Painting.
High-glossed.

Size: 61 cm x 91.5 cm (LXW)
PM for any questions ✨🤝

Acrylic Paintings for Palestine!Small canvas - 8 x 8 inch. High gloss finish. (Varnished)Open to offers.$15 each. Or all...
03/08/2024

Acrylic Paintings for Palestine!
Small canvas - 8 x 8 inch.
High gloss finish. (Varnished)

Open to offers.

$15 each.
Or all 3 for $40
PM for any questions ✨🤝

Acrylic painting of Ayatul-kursi (Arabic Calligraphy).Beautiful piece to be hung in a wide space, large sized canvas wit...
25/07/2024

Acrylic painting of Ayatul-kursi (Arabic Calligraphy).
Beautiful piece to be hung in a wide space, large sized canvas with a high-gloss finish. (Varnished).
Hand painted and spent 40+ hours on it.
Packed in bubble-wrap.
Size: 40 x 30 Inch. (101 cm x 76.2 cm).

$350

Open to offers ✨

Address

Auckland

Website

Alerts

Be the first to know and let us send you an email when FayeArtt posts news and promotions. Your email address will not be used for any other purpose, and you can unsubscribe at any time.

Contact The Business

Send a message to FayeArtt:

Shortcuts

Share