Boston Consignment

Call Directions Website Contact the business

Boston Consignment Antique Furniture Consignment www.bostonconsignment.com
EST 2001 Buy. Consign. Enjoy. [email protected]

Furnishings from the finest home www.bostonconsigns.com Awarded Best Consignment Shop.

It’s very exciting when our consigners ship us their incredible pieces … gifts for you … tomorrow will be fabulous! New ...
10/12/2026

It’s very exciting when our consigners ship us their incredible pieces … gifts for you … tomorrow will be fabulous! New items galore!

Gray Velvet White Wood Bench15.5” x 52” x 20” tall$240
10/12/2026

Gray Velvet White Wood Bench
15.5” x 52” x 20” tall
$240

Floral Chair Set (2)down, 34” wide 40” deep and seat height 20” and back is 34” tall and arm height 21”$420 (what … $420...
10/12/2026

Floral Chair Set (2)
down, 34” wide 40” deep and seat height 20” and back is 34” tall and arm height 21”
$420 (what … $420 for 2)

Rooster $100Books / Stands $570
10/12/2026

Rooster $100
Books / Stands $570

Signed number screen print $1700 Maud Morgan 43 1/2” x 31 1/4”
10/12/2026

Signed number screen print $1700
Maud Morgan 43 1/2” x 31 1/4”

Blue wing back, the handsome blue $650
10/12/2026

Blue wing back, the handsome blue $650

Shop @ BostonConsignment.com - We ship, delivery or courier for a reasonable fee! Or, you can pick up your order & shop ...
10/12/2026

Shop @ BostonConsignment.com - We ship, delivery or courier for a reasonable fee! Or, you can pick up your order & shop from our retail store location : 32 Dunham Road Beverly MA - retail hours 10:00 AM - 3:00 PM, 7 days a week.

We are Boston Consignment, New England’s leading consignment retail resource for fine homes. Come enjoy our collection in person at 32 Dunham Road Beverly Ma 01915. Or, browse and buy from our online store, bostonconsignment.com. See a product you want posted here, comment SOLD and we will DM you a link to purchase or send you an invoice. We deliver and ship for a fee. We honor first come, first served. All sales are final and to be considered for consignment, please email [email protected] - We are open 7 days a week, 10 am - 3 pm. ♻️❤️♻️

Well framed sea fan art $220
10/12/2026

Well framed sea fan art $220

Love   by    … 11 pc set, panels, valances … lined with blue fringe, piping .. $3100/set Pinched pleated top, ready to h...
10/12/2026

Love by … 11 pc set, panels, valances … lined with blue fringe, piping .. $3100/set

Pinched pleated top, ready to hang. No fading, excellent condition. 👀

Ready for Monday! Are you? We are open 10-3 today. Happy day … the sun is peeking out. Sweet Mille likes her coat, but w...
10/12/2026

Ready for Monday! Are you? We are open 10-3 today. Happy day … the sun is peeking out. Sweet Mille likes her coat, but we’d prefer her NOT get used to it. ☀️🍁♻️

Address

32 Dunham Road
Beverly, MA
01915

Opening Hours

Monday 10am - 3pm
Tuesday 10am - 3pm
Wednesday 10am - 3pm
Thursday 10am - 3pm
Friday 10am - 3pm
Saturday 10am - 3pm
Sunday 10am - 3pm

Telephone

+19782886002

Alerts

Be the first to know and let us send you an email when Boston Consignment posts news and promotions. Your email address will not be used for any other purpose, and you can unsubscribe at any time.

Contact The Business

Send a message to Boston Consignment:

Shortcuts

Share

Category