B&J Bargain Barn

Call Directions

B&J Bargain Barn Wednesday through Sunday
10 AM to 5 PM
19605 Knot Hole Road Cameron, Ok.
(1)

$15Manual kindling log splitter with a protective safety ring and an accompanying hammer
10/08/2026

$15
Manual kindling log splitter with a protective safety ring and an accompanying hammer

$75 NewPfister Weller Widespread Bathroom Sink Faucet 3 Hole Double Handle Brushed Nickel Vanity Faucet with Pop-Up Drai...
10/07/2026

$75 New

Pfister Weller Widespread Bathroom Sink Faucet 3 Hole Double Handle Brushed Nickel Vanity Faucet with Pop-Up Drain Assembly WaterSense Certified Leak-Free LG49WR0K

We have Lots of vintage audio. Tested and ready for a new home.
10/07/2026

We have Lots of vintage audio.
Tested and ready for a new home.

$60Bissell PowerGlide Slim Corded Stick VacuumNew in box
09/28/2026

$60

Bissell PowerGlide Slim Corded Stick Vacuum
New in box

Now available $41Purina Pro Plan Complete Essentials Chicken and rice47 pound bag
09/28/2026

Now available
$41
Purina Pro Plan Complete Essentials
Chicken and rice
47 pound bag

SOLD Air freshener refills $.25 each 
09/20/2026

SOLD
Air freshener refills $.25 each 

SOLD$25Razorback canopy 10 x 10It did have a torn seam, but it was machine repaired.  repair is pictured
09/18/2026

SOLD
$25
Razorback canopy 10 x 10
It did have a torn seam, but it was machine repaired.
repair is pictured

$36 per bag40 pound bag, Purina, one lamb and rice. Best buy date Oct 2027May deliver loads of 20 bags or more locally. ...
09/17/2026

$36 per bag
40 pound bag, Purina, one lamb and rice.
Best buy date Oct 2027
May deliver loads of 20 bags or more locally. 
Message us for larger loads and availability.

Pending Quick Jack 7000 lb auto lifts. Left and right side. (2 boxes)These retail for around $1100 per set without power...
09/17/2026

Pending
Quick Jack 7000 lb auto lifts. Left and right side. (2 boxes)
These retail for around $1100 per set without power units. The power units do not come with them. You can build your own or they can be bought at summit racing or quick Jack. 
We have around 20 sets left.

$81000 pc jigsaw puzzles
09/16/2026

$8
1000 pc jigsaw puzzles

Address

19605 Knot Hole Road
Cameron, OK
74932

Opening Hours

Wednesday 10am - 5pm
Thursday 10am - 5pm
Friday 10am - 5pm
Saturday 10am - 5pm
Sunday 1pm - 5pm

Telephone

+19186495155

Website

Alerts

Be the first to know and let us send you an email when B&J Bargain Barn posts news and promotions. Your email address will not be used for any other purpose, and you can unsubscribe at any time.

Shortcuts

Share