Texas Turquoise Antiques

Directions

Texas Turquoise Antiques Furniture Warehouse
(1)

Antique and refinished furniture

https://txturquoiseantiques.etsy.com

🌿Birds of a Feather
111 E Commerce
New Braunfels, TX

Monday - Saturday 10 - 5

🌿Vintage Back Roads
Katy, TX

🌿 Schertz, TX

SOLD ❤️
09/16/2026

SOLD ❤️

09/14/2026

Grand opening October 10th, 11 am!
106 n austin street

These all sold last weekend 💕 check out Vintage Back Roads in Katy if you need larger furniture pieces!
09/14/2026

These all sold last weekend 💕 check out Vintage Back Roads in Katy if you need larger furniture pieces!

Fullsize Bedframe incl headboard and metal rails $220Single Nightstand $180$350 for both Farmhouse gray distressed Locat...
09/11/2026

Fullsize Bedframe incl headboard and metal rails $220
Single Nightstand $180

$350 for both

Farmhouse gray distressed

Located in Schertz

09/11/2026
This is one of my favorite little dressers! $495Located in Schertz, TX
09/11/2026

This is one of my favorite little dressers!

$495

Located in Schertz, TX

Gorgeous antique solid wood dresser refinished in a custom dark green 🍃 Measurements are 61” long x 21” deep x 36” tallO...
09/11/2026

Gorgeous antique solid wood dresser refinished in a custom dark green 🍃

Measurements are
61” long x 21” deep x 36” tall

Original hardware

$495

Located in Schertz, TX

Elegant wooden sideboard is finished in a neutral beige paint. This piece has a curved serpentine front with four centra...
08/31/2026

Elegant wooden sideboard is finished in a neutral beige paint. This piece has a curved serpentine front with four central drawers and two side cabinets.

Great antique condition!
Newly refinished!

Measurements are
61.5” long x 22” deep x 35.5” tall

$595

Located in Schertz, TX

Ready for custom paint!
08/29/2026

Ready for custom paint!

Address

Cibolo, TX

Website

Alerts

Be the first to know and let us send you an email when Texas Turquoise Antiques posts news and promotions. Your email address will not be used for any other purpose, and you can unsubscribe at any time.

Shortcuts

Share