Fargo Mattress

Call Directions Website Contact the business

Fargo Mattress Check out Our NEW Location at
4600 32nd Ave S. Fargo, ND 58104

10/27/2026

‼️-Grand Opening Pricing-‼️

❤️To ReFresh❤️

Twin Mattress $100 + Free Mattress Protector

Full Mattress $115 + Free Mattress Protector

Queen Mattress $125 + Free Mattress Protector

King Mattress $150 + Free Mattress Protector

(Special rates for multiple Mattress cleaning)

➖➖➖➖➖➖➖➖➖➖➖➖➖➖➖

Mattress Protectors/Pads retail for $100!!

These prices only last through 2026 and we have limited spots!!

Call or message to book your Mattress Cleaning today!!

10/26/2026
🍁October Mattress SALE🍁‼️FREE adjustable base‼️+ FREE sheets+ FREE pillows+ FREE local Delivery❤️With purchase of any Ki...
10/01/2026

🍁October Mattress SALE🍁

‼️FREE adjustable base‼️
+ FREE sheets
+ FREE pillows
+ FREE local Delivery❤️

With purchase of any King Koil Queen or King
Mattress!!

Stop in at Fargo Mattress
4600 32nd Ave s
Fargo, nd 58104

❤️❤️❤️Floor model sale‼️Extra Firm King Koil - Hand tufted Innerspring!Normally $2,700Now only $999‼️
10/01/2026

❤️❤️❤️Floor model sale‼️
Extra Firm King Koil - Hand tufted Innerspring!
Normally $2,700
Now only $999‼️

Closeout Loveseat‼️‼️ only $200Normally $750Only a couple left 66”W x 38” D x 38” H
08/26/2026

Closeout Loveseat‼️‼️ only $200
Normally $750
Only a couple left

66”W x 38” D x 38” H

Upholstered Bed Frame Sale Platform style (no Boxspring needed)$150 - Queen $250 - King$99 - California King‼️😳Multiple ...
06/02/2026

Upholstered Bed Frame Sale

Platform style (no Boxspring needed)

$150 - Queen
$250 - King
$99 - California King‼️😳

Multiple colors available while supplies last!

Grey- Taupe - Linen - White

Stop by Fargo Mattress to check them out!
4600 32nd Ave S - Fargo, ND - 58104

Address

4600 32nd Avenue S
Fargo, ND
58104

Opening Hours

Monday 10am - 7pm
Tuesday 10am - 5pm
Wednesday 10am - 5pm
Thursday 10am - 7pm
Friday 10am - 7pm
Saturday 10am - 6pm

Telephone

+17012051600

Alerts

Be the first to know and let us send you an email when Fargo Mattress posts news and promotions. Your email address will not be used for any other purpose, and you can unsubscribe at any time.

Contact The Business

Send a message to Fargo Mattress:

Shortcuts

Share

Category

Nearby interior services