Little Farm Shop Crafts

Directions

Little Farm Shop Crafts Welcome to your one stop shop! Specializing in Farmhouse signs, clothing, tumblers, earrings, etc!
(1)

 if anyone needs to order-- please message me today!
10/12/2026

if anyone needs to order-- please message me today!

FYI πŸ’™πŸ’™
If youd like to place an order please place it before 10/12!
If not we can chat after I return from vacation on 11/3 πŸ’™β˜ΊοΈ

Hot off of the press! πŸ©·πŸŽ—πŸ˜Tee- $22Comfort colors tee- $25Long sleeve tee- $27Sweatshirt- $32Hoodie- $37Size 2xl+- $5 addi...
10/10/2026

Hot off of the press! πŸ©·πŸŽ—πŸ˜

Tee- $22
Comfort colors tee- $25
Long sleeve tee- $27
Sweatshirt- $32
Hoodie- $37

Size 2xl+- $5 additional

FYI πŸ’™πŸ’™If youd like to place an order please place it before 10/12!If not we can chat after I return from vacation on 11/...
10/09/2026

FYI πŸ’™πŸ’™
If youd like to place an order please place it before 10/12!
If not we can chat after I return from vacation on 11/3 πŸ’™β˜ΊοΈ

Show your local team spirit with these awesome new 1/4 zip sweatshirts 😍😍1/4 zip sweatshirt- $50Size 2xl+- $5 additional...
10/09/2026

Show your local team spirit with these awesome new 1/4 zip sweatshirts 😍😍

1/4 zip sweatshirt- $50
Size 2xl+- $5 additional

Message me to place your orders or for any custom request!

Shipping available upon request 🚒

Hot off of the press! 🦬❀️😍Tee- $22Long sleeve tee- $27Sweatshirt- $32Hoodie- $37Size 2xl+- $5 additional
10/07/2026

Hot off of the press! 🦬❀️😍

Tee- $22
Long sleeve tee- $27
Sweatshirt- $32
Hoodie- $37

Size 2xl+- $5 additional

Hot off of the press! 🦬❀️😍Tee- $22Comfort Colors Tee- $25Long sleeve tee- $27Sweatshirt- $32Hoodie- $37Size 2xl+- $5 add...
10/04/2026

Hot off of the press! 🦬❀️😍

Tee- $22
Comfort Colors Tee- $25
Long sleeve tee- $27
Sweatshirt- $32
Hoodie- $37

Size 2xl+- $5 additional

Hot off of the press! 🦬😍Tee- $22Comfort Colors Tee- $25Long sleeve tee- $27Sweatshirt- $32Hoodie- $37Size 2xl+- $5 addit...
09/27/2026

Hot off of the press! 🦬😍

Tee- $22
Comfort Colors Tee- $25
Long sleeve tee- $27
Sweatshirt- $32
Hoodie- $37

Size 2xl+- $5 additional

*** RETURN OF AN OLD FAVORITE *** 😍πŸ₯°Tee- $22Comfort Colors Tee- $25Long sleeve tee- $27Sweatshirt- $32Hoodie- $37Size 2x...
09/26/2026

*** RETURN OF AN OLD FAVORITE *** 😍πŸ₯°

Tee- $22
Comfort Colors Tee- $25
Long sleeve tee- $27
Sweatshirt- $32
Hoodie- $37

Size 2xl+- $5 additional

Hot off of the press! 🦬❀️😍Tee- $22Long sleeve tee- $27Sweatshirt- $32Hoodie- $37Size 2xl+- $5 additional
09/17/2026

Hot off of the press! 🦬❀️😍

Tee- $22
Long sleeve tee- $27
Sweatshirt- $32
Hoodie- $37

Size 2xl+- $5 additional

Address

Farmington, NY
14425

Website

Alerts

Be the first to know and let us send you an email when Little Farm Shop Crafts posts news and promotions. Your email address will not be used for any other purpose, and you can unsubscribe at any time.

Shortcuts

Share