Kims Creations

Directions Contact the business

Kims Creations Custom shirts, hoodies and more!

Taking orders for Indy Crossroads if anyone is interested. Tshirts $20.00 hoodies $30.00Need orders in by October 23rd
10/17/2026

Taking orders for Indy Crossroads if anyone is interested. Tshirts $20.00 hoodies $30.00
Need orders in by October 23rd

Thank you to Kimberlys cleaning and organizing llc for allowing me to print your design!!!
09/21/2026

Thank you to Kimberlys cleaning and organizing llc for allowing me to print your design!!!

Keychains $4.00 eachShipping $3.00
07/05/2026

Keychains $4.00 each
Shipping $3.00

Glass cans $4.00 each.. Shipping $6.00
07/05/2026

Glass cans $4.00 each..
Shipping $6.00

Personalized cupcake toppers!
05/01/2026

Personalized cupcake toppers!

$3.00 each or 2 for $5.00.. I can not take credit for making these.. Shipping is available for an extra fee.
04/16/2026

$3.00 each or 2 for $5.00..
I can not take credit for making these..
Shipping is available for an extra fee.

2 prints for sm-lg shirts$15.00 a shirt$6.00 extra for shipping
04/13/2026

2 prints for sm-lg shirts

$15.00 a shirt
$6.00 extra for shipping

SALE20oz tumbler $10.00Shipping is $5.00
04/10/2026

SALE
20oz tumbler
$10.00
Shipping is $5.00

SALE12oz kids water bottle.$8.00Shipping is $5.00
04/10/2026

SALE
12oz kids water bottle.
$8.00
Shipping is $5.00

SALE16oz glass can tumblers $5.00 each Heart one are color changing.. Shipping is $5.00..
04/10/2026

SALE
16oz glass can tumblers
$5.00 each
Heart one are color changing..
Shipping is $5.00..

Address

Garrett, IN
46738

Website

Alerts

Be the first to know and let us send you an email when Kims Creations posts news and promotions. Your email address will not be used for any other purpose, and you can unsubscribe at any time.

Contact The Business

Send a message to Kims Creations:

Shortcuts

Share