Jay's Bargains

Directions

Jay's Bargains I am a reseller. I have been doing this for 5+ years. Everything for sale is brand new in the box, unopened.

Everything is legit, nothing is refurbished, stolen, damaged, etc. If you're looking to save a few bucks on all kinds of merchandise, I'm your guy

Philips SmartSleep Sleep & Wake-up Light Therapy Lamp, With Sunrise Alarm & SunSet Fading Night Light, White$100
08/23/2021

Philips SmartSleep Sleep & Wake-up Light Therapy Lamp, With Sunrise Alarm & SunSet Fading Night Light, White

$100

Philips Wake-Up Light, Sunrise Simulation, Bedside Lamp, Snooze Function$35
08/23/2021

Philips Wake-Up Light, Sunrise Simulation, Bedside Lamp, Snooze Function

$35

Paper Mate Write Brothers Ballpoint Stick Pens Black Ink, 60 Count3 Available$10 each
08/23/2021

Paper Mate Write Brothers Ballpoint Stick Pens Black Ink, 60 Count

3 Available

$10 each

Expo 36-count Dry Erase Markers2 Available$20 each
08/23/2021

Expo 36-count Dry Erase Markers

2 Available

$20 each

Oxygenics CareSpa White Matte 5-Spray Handheld Shower 1.8-GPM$25
08/23/2021

Oxygenics CareSpa White Matte 5-Spray Handheld Shower 1.8-GPM

$25

Style Selections Windell 20.5in Auburn Rectangular Bathroom Mirror2 Available$75 each
08/23/2021

Style Selections Windell 20.5in Auburn Rectangular Bathroom Mirror

2 Available

$75 each

Acer - 23.6" LED FHD Monitor (DVI, HDMI, VGA) - Black$100
08/23/2021

Acer - 23.6" LED FHD Monitor (DVI, HDMI, VGA) - Black

$100

Kreg Pocket Hole Jig K4 Master System10 Available$100 each
08/23/2021

Kreg Pocket Hole Jig K4 Master System

10 Available

$100 each

Anker Soundcore Life 2 Active Noise Canceling Bluetooth Headphone3 Available$50 each
08/23/2021

Anker Soundcore Life 2 Active Noise Canceling Bluetooth Headphone

3 Available

$50 each

Allen Roth Remy Flushmount ceiling fixture2 Available$75 each
08/23/2021

Allen Roth Remy Flushmount ceiling fixture

2 Available

$75 each

Pelonis Heater Fan Forced All Season (Black & White Available)4 Available$20 each
08/23/2021

Pelonis Heater Fan Forced All Season (Black & White Available)

4 Available

$20 each

BLACK+DECKER 20-Volt MAX Lithium-Ion Cordless Combo Kit (4-Tool) with (2) Batteries$125
08/23/2021

BLACK+DECKER 20-Volt MAX Lithium-Ion Cordless Combo Kit (4-Tool) with (2) Batteries

$125

Address

Great Kills, NY
10308

Website

Alerts

Be the first to know and let us send you an email when Jay's Bargains posts news and promotions. Your email address will not be used for any other purpose, and you can unsubscribe at any time.

Shortcuts

Share