Tawa-Piiva Creations

Directions

Tawa-Piiva Creations Contact information, map and directions, contact form, opening hours, services, ratings, photos, videos and announcements from Tawa-Piiva Creations, Arts & Crafts Store, Hotevilla, AZ.

Didn't realize it was late 😅 but almost done. She'll be 11" when finished ✔️🫶❤️Available ❤️
10/17/2026

Didn't realize it was late 😅 but almost done. She'll be 11" when finished ✔️🫶❤️

Available ❤️

Good evening, we have these items available ✨️🫶❤️Small plates $20 Flower pottery $20Cups $15Jar $25Medium bowl $30Womans...
10/17/2026

Good evening, we have these items available ✨️🫶❤️

Small plates $20
Flower pottery $20
Cups $15
Jar $25
Medium bowl $30

Womans size 6 and a woman's size 7 shoe
$100 each

All available ❤️

We have 2 tootsi availableWomans Size 6 Womans Size 7 Both available ✨️❤️
10/13/2026

We have 2 tootsi available

Womans Size 6
Womans Size 7

Both available ✨️❤️

We did not set up again today near Tuuvi unfortunately but we have these items available.  We are heading towards Tuba t...
10/11/2026

We did not set up again today near Tuuvi unfortunately but we have these items available. We are heading towards Tuba today. If interested in any items please message or get ahold of us. Askwali!

All available ✨️🫶

She came out at 11 1/2" and shes beautiful 🫶♥️✨️NFS
10/07/2026

She came out at 11 1/2" and shes beautiful 🫶♥️✨️

NFS

Loving the colors 😍 ❤️🫶
10/04/2026

Loving the colors 😍 ❤️🫶

She came out beautifully 😍 🫶❤️
10/01/2026

She came out beautifully 😍 🫶❤️

Finished ✨️🫶Both 12.5", NFS
09/28/2026

Finished ✨️🫶

Both 12.5", NFS

She came out beautiful 😍
09/24/2026

She came out beautiful 😍

We have these beautiful earrings made out of paako (Cottonwood root) All available ✨️
09/18/2026

We have these beautiful earrings made out of paako (Cottonwood root)

All available ✨️

Address

Hotevilla, AZ

Website

Alerts

Be the first to know and let us send you an email when Tawa-Piiva Creations posts news and promotions. Your email address will not be used for any other purpose, and you can unsubscribe at any time.

Shortcuts

Share