Rico’s Workshop

Directions

Rico’s Workshop Hi, I’m Fred Rico. Woodworking was inspired by my late grandfather.New Handcrafted furniture to come.

F 22 $30F 35 $30B 52 $30Cross $20Layered cross $40Cross with scarf draped $60B2 $50Spartan helmet $40USA flag $30
08/10/2026

F 22 $30
F 35 $30
B 52 $30
Cross $20
Layered cross $40
Cross with scarf draped $60
B2 $50
Spartan helmet $40
USA flag $30

Father’s Day gifts get them before there gone
06/19/2026

Father’s Day gifts get them before there gone

🇺🇸 Looking for the perfect Father’s Day gift? We have what you need!Handcrafted patriotic wood pieces including:• B-2 Bo...
06/05/2026

🇺🇸 Looking for the perfect Father’s Day gift? We have what you need!
Handcrafted patriotic wood pieces including:
• B-2 Bombers
• B-21 Raiders
• Fighter Jets
• Large Home Plate Flags
• American Flag Wall Art
Custom-made and built to last. Message us for pricing and availability!

$60 Thor hammers honoring our military 12.5in tall x 7in wide
03/26/2026

$60 Thor hammers honoring our military

12.5in tall x 7in wide

American B2 bombers$60-XL 32 wide x 17.5 tall$40-Large 27.5 wide x 14.5 tall$20-Small 19.25 wide x 10 tall$15- xsmall 14...
03/26/2026

American B2 bombers

$60-XL 32 wide x 17.5 tall
$40-Large 27.5 wide x 14.5 tall
$20-Small 19.25 wide x 10 tall
$15- xsmall 14 in wide x 8in tall

Handcrafted Christmas trees 🌲 $15
12/03/2025

Handcrafted Christmas trees 🌲
$15

Handcrafted Christmas decor $8
12/03/2025

Handcrafted Christmas decor
$8

Address

Lancaster, CA
93536

Website

Alerts

Be the first to know and let us send you an email when Rico’s Workshop posts news and promotions. Your email address will not be used for any other purpose, and you can unsubscribe at any time.

Shortcuts

Share

Category