Made by Mimi & Me

Directions

Made by Mimi & Me Home decor, crafts, apparel, & more!

If you need something for tonight’s game, we have some sizes ready to be picked up!
10/22/2026

If you need something for tonight’s game, we have some sizes ready to be picked up!

If you’re in need of some gear to support the Bears this weekend, we have a couple sizes available in these prints/style...
10/16/2026

If you’re in need of some gear to support the Bears this weekend, we have a couple sizes available in these prints/styles and ready to be picked up today!

Message us to claim yours!

Remember Da Coach! 🐻 Tshirts - $25Crewneck - $35Hoodie -$45Message to order!
10/12/2026

Remember Da Coach! 🐻

Tshirts - $25
Crewneck - $35
Hoodie -$45

Message to order!

10/10/2026
10/09/2026
Honored to make a shirt for this big moment! Wishing you continued strength, healing and happiness! 💜 🔔
09/18/2026

Honored to make a shirt for this big moment! Wishing you continued strength, healing and happiness! 💜 🔔

🐻🧡 BEAR DOWN! 🐻💙We have this Chicago Bears sweatshirt READY FOR PICKUP! 🙌✨ Adult Small✨ Neutral Sand color✨ $35Comment o...
09/11/2026

🐻🧡 BEAR DOWN! 🐻💙

We have this Chicago Bears sweatshirt READY FOR PICKUP! 🙌

✨ Adult Small
✨ Neutral Sand color
✨ $35

Comment or message us to claim!

Back to school vibes! ✏️ 🍎
08/26/2026

Back to school vibes! ✏️ 🍎

This is why you shop small! 🥰 Amazon couldn’t deliver in time, but we came through! 🙌
08/26/2026

This is why you shop small! 🥰 Amazon couldn’t deliver in time, but we came through! 🙌

Address

Lockport, IL

Website

Alerts

Be the first to know and let us send you an email when Made by Mimi & Me posts news and promotions. Your email address will not be used for any other purpose, and you can unsubscribe at any time.

Shortcuts

Share