AJ is never Dunn shopping

Directions Website

AJ is never Dunn shopping Two friends ( Angie & Jamie)
that love Rae Dunn and we love to shop! Let us know if you want us to find something for you! ❤️

We are here to share the pieces that we are ready to part with and look for the pieces that we might need in our collection.

UFS Eat canister $20.00Roll canister $25.00
10/16/2026

UFS

Eat canister $20.00
Roll canister $25.00

UFSSugar Rush canister $25.00Tea canister $15.00
10/16/2026

UFS

Sugar Rush canister $25.00
Tea canister $15.00

UFS HELLO pretty jewelry box $10.00
10/16/2026

UFS

HELLO pretty jewelry box $10.00

UFS July 4 2018 appetizer plates Set of 4 $30.002 sets available
10/16/2026

UFS

July 4 2018 appetizer plates
Set of 4
$30.00

2 sets available

UFS Set of 4 melamine 8 inch salad plates utensil icons $20.00EatSavorTasteDine
10/16/2026

UFS

Set of 4 melamine 8 inch salad plates utensil icons
$20.00

Eat
Savor
Taste
Dine

UFS Little Slice of Heaven Pie Pan $20.00Thankful for pie oval plate (2) $5.00 each
10/16/2026

UFS

Little Slice of Heaven Pie Pan $20.00
Thankful for pie oval plate (2) $5.00 each

UFS Dine dinner plates Lots of dimples Set of 4 $75.00
10/16/2026

UFS

Dine dinner plates
Lots of dimples

Set of 4 $75.00

UFS BOILFLIPSIMMER BOIL Appetizer plates Set of 4 $30.00
10/16/2026

UFS

BOIL
FLIP
SIMMER
BOIL

Appetizer plates
Set of 4 $30.00

UFS Woof canister  $10.00Chow down dog bowl  $15.00Nibble cat dish $7.00
10/16/2026

UFS

Woof canister $10.00
Chow down dog bowl $15.00
Nibble cat dish $7.00

UFS But first. Coffee.  $20.00
10/16/2026

UFS

But first. Coffee. $20.00

Address

6013 Highway 1389
Owensboro, KY
42303

Alerts

Be the first to know and let us send you an email when AJ is never Dunn shopping posts news and promotions. Your email address will not be used for any other purpose, and you can unsubscribe at any time.

Shortcuts

Share

Category