My Dusty Shelf

Directions Contact the business

My Dusty Shelf Hey im Torri and i love over collecting antiques and vintage junk!😁. Id like to stick to porch pick up or meeting close by for heavy items.

I can ship if needed on smaller items just let me know

Available Brass ducks or geese. Some patina$25
10/01/2026

Available
Brass ducks or geese. Some patina
$25

Available Gold/brass like tinit’s about a foot tall, great for a plant$12
10/01/2026

Available
Gold/brass like tin
it’s about a foot tall, great for a plant
$12

Available: Primitive wood ironing board. Great for a laundry room or sofa table. I really love it but my style changed. ...
10/01/2026

Available: Primitive wood ironing board. Great for a laundry room or sofa table. I really love it but my style changed.
$30

New old stock latch hook featuring a beautiful horse from 1970’s$25
10/01/2026

New old stock latch hook featuring a beautiful horse from 1970’s
$25

Vintage handcrafted bunny in a wicker chairGreat condition for this cutie$20
10/01/2026

Vintage handcrafted bunny in a wicker chair
Great condition for this cutie
$20

Vintage glass ashtray $10
10/01/2026

Vintage glass ashtray
$10

I love you to the moon and back sign. Not ready to hang but you can use the Velcro tape. About 2 feet$8
10/01/2026

I love you to the moon and back sign. Not ready to hang but you can use the Velcro tape. About 2 feet
$8

Wood shelf with hooks, 2 feet wide. Ready to hang $12
10/01/2026

Wood shelf with hooks, 2 feet wide. Ready to hang
$12

1970s Samsonite suitcase with traveling stickers$10
10/01/2026

1970s Samsonite suitcase with traveling stickers
$10

Four vintage Geese Christmas cups (not glass)Original packaging $8
10/01/2026

Four vintage Geese Christmas cups (not glass)
Original packaging
$8

Address

Pine Hall, NC

Website

Alerts

Be the first to know and let us send you an email when My Dusty Shelf posts news and promotions. Your email address will not be used for any other purpose, and you can unsubscribe at any time.

Contact The Business

Send a message to My Dusty Shelf:

Shortcuts

Share

Category