Sofi Flowers

Call Directions Website Contact the business

Sofi Flowers Offering stunning bouquets and event decor. DM or call me to order.🌸
Enjoy 10% off your first order!
📞763 286 1271

Soft blooms, cozy autumn vibes 🍂A delicate Korean-style bouquet made with love.Would you keep it or gift it?✨
09/18/2026

Soft blooms, cozy autumn vibes 🍂
A delicate Korean-style bouquet made with love.

Would you keep it or gift it?✨

09/08/2026
A bouquet of dahlias made to surprise someone you love.🌺Rich autumn tones, deep colors, and seasonal beauty — all in one...
09/08/2026

A bouquet of dahlias made to surprise someone you love.🌺

Rich autumn tones, deep colors, and seasonal beauty — all in one bouquet.

Want to surprise them every week? Our weekly flower subscription brings a fresh bouquet straight to their door. 🤍

DM us to create something beautiful.

Soft, airy, and full of charm🌸✨Dahlias are definitely the stars of this bouquet!Would you choose a bouquet with dahlias?...
08/29/2026

Soft, airy, and full of charm🌸✨
Dahlias are definitely the stars of this bouquet!

Would you choose a bouquet with dahlias?🤍

Small (S): $75Medium (M): $115Large (L): $175Extra Large (XL): $275
08/28/2026

Small (S): $75
Medium (M): $115
Large (L): $175
Extra Large (XL): $275

With love: Sofi Flowers | Floral Design | Sacramento 🤍
08/25/2026

With love: Sofi Flowers | Floral Design | Sacramento 🤍

08/22/2026

Hi! I’m your florist, ready to create a beautiful fresh-flower bouquet or arrangement just for you.🌸

Orders can be placed 1–2 days in advance, and we also offer delivery.

Just send us a message, and we’ll help you surprise your loved ones with something beautiful.🤍

Our Dopamine Flower Arrangement is available to order in two sizes — S and M.A beautiful way to brighten someone’s day a...
08/19/2026

Our Dopamine Flower Arrangement is available to order in two sizes — S and M.

A beautiful way to brighten someone’s day and bring a little more color and joy into their space.

Simply message us to place your order, and we’ll deliver this beauty to your loved ones.🤍

With love,
Sofi Flowers🌸

Every celebration is something special.✨The picture becomes complete when the venue, decor, and florals complement each ...
08/08/2026

Every celebration is something special.✨

The picture becomes complete when the venue, decor, and florals complement each other — creating harmony in every detail.
THE EDIT | Event & Creative Studio + Sofi Flowers | Floral Design | Sacramento = 🤍

Address

4981 Harrison Street
Sacramento, CA
95660

Alerts

Be the first to know and let us send you an email when Sofi Flowers posts news and promotions. Your email address will not be used for any other purpose, and you can unsubscribe at any time.

Contact The Business

Send a message to Sofi Flowers:

Shortcuts

Share

Category