Pezzi on the Avenue

Directions

Pezzi on the Avenue Contact information, map and directions, contact form, opening hours, services, ratings, photos, videos and announcements from Pezzi on the Avenue, Home decor, 135 Wyoming Avenue, Scranton, PA.

Glass and metal terrariums! $35 each
10/11/2026

Glass and metal terrariums! $35 each

Stain glass chandelier $100Vintage chair $65Table $45Plant stand $30Plants $25 eachRadio$55
10/11/2026

Stain glass chandelier $100
Vintage chair $65
Table $45
Plant stand $30
Plants $25 each
Radio$55

Dufex cottage print matted and framed!  $40
10/11/2026

Dufex cottage print matted and framed! $40

Come in and create your own cozy corner in your house!Cabinet $45Lamp $150Black candle holder $12Rust candle holder $6, ...
10/11/2026

Come in and create your own cozy corner in your house!
Cabinet $45
Lamp $150
Black candle holder $12
Rust candle holder $6, $10, $14
Fris Vaca glass $12

Dude! Stay warm and stylish in a Mountain Ridge Sherpa lined flannel jacket men's size M available for $25.
10/10/2026

Dude! Stay warm and stylish in a Mountain Ridge Sherpa lined flannel jacket men's size M available for $25.

Hey thrifters we have cute clothes!Hollister Jeans $20 size 23RArie Crop $18 size M
10/10/2026

Hey thrifters we have cute clothes!

Hollister Jeans $20 size 23R
Arie Crop $18 size M

Life isn't black and white but your decor can be!Frame $9Black Vase $25Vase w/Purple Candle $14Silver Candle Holder $10
10/10/2026

Life isn't black and white but your decor can be!

Frame $9
Black Vase $25
Vase w/Purple Candle $14
Silver Candle Holder $10

Staff pick! This vase will have everyone green with envy! Handmade in Spain with 100% recycled glass the Vidrios San Mig...
10/10/2026

Staff pick! This vase will have everyone green with envy! Handmade in Spain with 100% recycled glass the Vidrios San Miguel vase is available at Pezzi for $45.

Curate your home to showcase your impeccable style! These pieces are all right here waiting for you at Pezzi!Chair $65En...
10/10/2026

Curate your home to showcase your impeccable style! These pieces are all right here waiting for you at Pezzi!

Chair $65
End Table $45
Lamp $30
Floral Paintings $22 each
Ceramic Lower Case A $14
Bamboo Screen $100

Today's the day to discover Pezzi on the Ave located in downtown Scranton! Our store hours are 11-6! We look forward to ...
10/10/2026

Today's the day to discover Pezzi on the Ave located in downtown Scranton! Our store hours are 11-6! We look forward to seeing you!

NEPA Sweatshirt $19 size M
Old Navy Shorts $9 size 12

Address

135 Wyoming Avenue
Scranton, PA
18503

Opening Hours

Thursday 11am - 6pm
Friday 11am - 6pm
Saturday 11am - 6pm
Sunday 10am - 4pm

Website

Alerts

Be the first to know and let us send you an email when Pezzi on the Avenue posts news and promotions. Your email address will not be used for any other purpose, and you can unsubscribe at any time.

Shortcuts

Share

Category