Hunt and Gather Vintage Wichita

Call Directions Contact the business

Hunt and Gather Vintage Wichita Open for seasonal market weekends - watch our social media for upcoming dates. Well decorated homes are collected over time.
(1)

We HUNT for unique vintage items and artisan goods to restock our seasonal market, making us a favorite place to GATHER up all the things that make your house a home. Let us help you design timeless, modern spaces that are functional, yet stylish.

SALE ITEMS!  Ethan Allen Tea cart $50Bird cage and stand $35Cabinet $75Bakers Rack $49Sleigh seat $83All items available...
10/27/2026

SALE ITEMS!

Ethan Allen Tea cart $50
Bird cage and stand $35
Cabinet $75
Bakers Rack $49
Sleigh seat $83

All items available for immediate purchase. Message with any inquiries.

πŸŽ„ CHRISTMAS VINTAGE MARKET! πŸŒ²πŸ—“οΈ NOVEMBER 6th - 8th⏰ Friday, Saturday  10 am - 6 pmSunday Noon - 4 pmπŸ“333 S. Lulu, Wichit...
10/26/2026

πŸŽ„ CHRISTMAS VINTAGE MARKET! 🌲

πŸ—“οΈ NOVEMBER 6th - 8th

⏰ Friday, Saturday 10 am - 6 pm
Sunday Noon - 4 pm

πŸ“333 S. Lulu, Wichita, KS

πŸ›οΈ All items shown are available for immediate purchase. In-store pick up or shipping available. πŸ“¦

🏷️ Message for price inquiries.

πŸ›‹οΈ Now accepting consignments - furniture, art, and home/garden decor. DM for more info.

10/19/2026

πŸŽ„ CHRISTMAS VINTAGE MARKET! 🌲

πŸ—“οΈ NOVEMBER 6th - 8th

⏰ Friday, Saturday 10 am - 6 pm
Sunday Noon - 4 pm

πŸ“333 S. Lulu, Wichita, KS

πŸ›οΈ All items shown are available for immediate purchase. In-store pick up or shipping available. πŸ“¦

🏷️ Message for price inquiries.

πŸ›‹οΈ Now accepting consignments - furniture, art, and home/garden decor. DM for more info.

Address

333 S. Lulu
Wichita, KS
67214

Telephone

+13166707872

Website

Alerts

Be the first to know and let us send you an email when Hunt and Gather Vintage Wichita posts news and promotions. Your email address will not be used for any other purpose, and you can unsubscribe at any time.

Contact The Business

Send a message to Hunt and Gather Vintage Wichita:

Shortcuts

Share