The Collected Home

Directions

The Collected Home Mother + Daughter Duo
Home decor that celebrates the charm of the old + well-loved

🤎 Large Woven Tray — $14Nice, heavy woven tray! Perfect for styling a coffee table, ottoman, or kitchen counter with you...
10/14/2026

🤎 Large Woven Tray — $14

Nice, heavy woven tray! Perfect for styling a coffee table, ottoman, or kitchen counter with your favorite collected pieces!

🤎 19” Handle to Handle

Comment SOLD to claim!

đź“§ New customers: Please drop your email address below to receive an invoice.

✨ Invoices must be paid within 24 hours of receiving them, or the item will go to the next person in line.

📍 Pickup Location:
Circle L Trailers
2338 US Highway 412
Woodward, Oklahoma

🕗 Monday–Friday | 8:00 AM–5:30 PM

🤎 Vintage Pottery Ashtray — $18Beautiful vintage ashtray with gorgeous brown and blue-green detailing! I love using piec...
10/14/2026

🤎 Vintage Pottery Ashtray — $18

Beautiful vintage ashtray with gorgeous brown and blue-green detailing! I love using pieces like this for holding jewelry on a nightstand or bathroom counter!

Comment SOLD to claim!

đź“§ New customers: Please drop your email address below to receive an invoice.

✨ Invoices must be paid within 24 hours of receiving them, or the item will go to the next person in line.

📍 Pickup Location:
Circle L Trailers
2338 US Highway 412
Woodward, Oklahoma

🕗 Monday–Friday | 8:00 AM–5:30 PM

Large Copper Decorative Plate — $18Beautiful copper plate with gorgeous detailing! Perfect displayed on an easel or hung...
10/14/2026

Large Copper Decorative Plate — $18

Beautiful copper plate with gorgeous detailing! Perfect displayed on an easel or hung on the wall!

🤎 17¼” Wide | $18

Comment SOLD to claim!

đź“§ New customers: Please drop your email address below to receive an invoice.

✨ Invoices must be paid within 24 hours of receiving them, or the item will go to the next person in line.

📍 Pickup Location:
Circle L Trailers
2338 US Highway 412
Woodward, Oklahoma

🕗 Monday–Friday | 8:00 AM–5:30 PM

🤎 1950s–1960s Vintage Metal Horse — $24These beautiful metal horses were once given away as carnival prizes! Such a neat...
10/14/2026

🤎 1950s–1960s Vintage Metal Horse — $24

These beautiful metal horses were once given away as carnival prizes! Such a neat piece of vintage history with beautiful Western charm!

Comment SOLD to claim!

đź“§ New customers: Please drop your email address below to receive an invoice.

✨ Invoices must be paid within 24 hours of receiving them, or the item will go to the next person in line.

📍 Pickup Location:
Circle L Trailers
2338 US Highway 412
Woodward, Oklahoma

🕗 Monday–Friday | 8:00 AM–5:30 PM

🤎 Large Copper Horse — $60What an amazing statement piece! This gorgeous horse has beautiful detailing and so much Weste...
10/14/2026

🤎 Large Copper Horse — $60

What an amazing statement piece! This gorgeous horse has beautiful detailing and so much Western charm. Perfect for a shelf, mantel, or collected Western home!

Comment SOLD to claim!

đź“§ New customers: Please drop your email address below to receive an invoice.

✨ Invoices must be paid within 24 hours of receiving them, or the item will go to the next person in line.

📍 Pickup Location:
Circle L Trailers
2338 US Highway 412
Woodward, Oklahoma

🕗 Monday–Friday | 8:00 AM–5:30 PM

Vintage Boot Glasses$8 each | 2 AvailableCute for holding makeup brushes, pens, or even using as drinking glasses!🤎 Comm...
10/14/2026

Vintage Boot Glasses

$8 each | 2 Available

Cute for holding makeup brushes, pens, or even using as drinking glasses!

🤎 Comment SOLD to claim!

đź“§ New customers: Please drop your email address below to receive an invoice.

✨ Invoices must be paid within 24 hours of receiving them, or the item will go to the next person in line.

📍 Pickup Location:
Circle L Trailers
2338 US Highway 412
Woodward, Oklahoma

🕗 Monday–Friday | 8:00 AM–5:30 PM

🤎 VINTAGE WESTERN FIND! 🤎How neat is this old vintage stirrup?! I love incorporating authentic Western pieces into home ...
10/14/2026

🤎 VINTAGE WESTERN FIND! 🤎

How neat is this old vintage stirrup?! I love incorporating authentic Western pieces into home décor. So much character, texture, and rustic charm! Perfect for a shelf, bookcase, or Western-inspired vignette.

🤎 Vintage Stirrup — $14

Comment SOLD to claim!

✨ New customers: Please drop your email address below so I can send you an invoice.

✨ Payment: Invoices must be paid within 24 hours of receiving them. Unpaid items will be offered to the next person in line.

📍 Pickup Location:
Circle L Trailers
2338 US Highway 412
Woodward, Oklahoma

🕗 Pickup Hours: Monday–Friday | 8:00 AM–5:30

Some of my faves ❤️
10/14/2026

Some of my faves ❤️

My favorite time of year is here! 🍂🤎Cooler weather, changing leaves, cozy lighting, candles, homemade soups, and all the...
10/13/2026

My favorite time of year is here! 🍂🤎

Cooler weather, changing leaves, cozy lighting, candles, homemade soups, and all the little things that make a house feel like home.

We’ve been bringing in so many beautiful, collected pieces to help you make your own home feel warm, cozy, and inviting this season. Lots of vintage charm, rich textures, and little touches of greenery.

Come wander through The Collected Home and find something special for your home!

📍 Located inside The Vintage Collective Co. in Woodward, OK
🕰️ Monday–Saturday | 10–5

I’ve used this basket both inside and outside, and it’s so versatile! I especially love it on a porch filled with pumpki...
10/12/2026

I’ve used this basket both inside and outside, and it’s so versatile! I especially love it on a porch filled with pumpkins or pinecones for fall, or a few little Christmas trees for winter!

This one has the cutest little wooden handles, too!

$14

🤎 Comment SOLD to claim!

New customers, please leave your email below to receive an invoice. Invoices must be paid within 24 hours of receiving or the item goes to the next person in line.

📍 Pickup: Circle L Trailers
2338 US Highway 412, Woodward, OK
Monday–Friday | 8:00–5:30

Address

1209 7th Street
Woodward, OK
73801

Opening Hours

Monday 10am - 5pm
Tuesday 10am - 5pm
Wednesday 10am - 5pm
Thursday 10am - 5pm
Friday 10am - 5pm
Saturday 10am - 5pm

Website

Alerts

Be the first to know and let us send you an email when The Collected Home posts news and promotions. Your email address will not be used for any other purpose, and you can unsubscribe at any time.

Shortcuts

Share

Category